Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
from £25.33to £50.5597 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 32W / 34L B072P2K94P
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 32W / 32L B09QMJ96VM
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 32L B07KCQTFTR
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 32W / 32L B07KCS74S5
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 33 W/30 L B0BSLLBQ6B
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 28W x 30L B0CK4SJB65
Classic jeans in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm and 32 L approx. 81 cm. With belt loops on the waistband Made from soft cotton fabric with stretch content for freedom of movement and a comfortable feel BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton's mission. "Better Cotton" is sourced via a mass-balance system and is not physically traceable to end products. See bettercotton.org/massbalance for details.
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 29W x 30L B0CK4V4J1M
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 27W x 32L B0CK4TFZFB
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W x 30L B0BSLMZJFN
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 28W / 32L B07KCQRNRD
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 30L B07KCPZL35
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 33W / 32L B09QMJN7J3
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 34L B07KCNPV2K
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 30W / 34L B08TLV6NS9
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 32W x 32L B0CZS4JTNY
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back. With stretch content for a comfortable feel and more freedom of movement. Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approx. With belt loops on the waistband Made from easy-care cotton/polyester blend for a comfortable fit. Elastane content ensures more freedom of movement and a perfect fit.
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10240 - Black Denim, 28W x 32L B0CZS3J9M2
Jeans for women by Tom Tailor Optimal fit and high wearing comfort
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 31W / 32L B08TM4NF44
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115 - Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 27W x 30L B0CK4TLZTV
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 1041100 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 28W x 30L B0CK4QHRP1
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 28W / 30L B072557F35
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 33W / 30L B09QMJMC7L
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281-mid Stone Wash Denim, 29W x 32L B0BSLKVTT6
Quilted jacket with a small printed pattern, side pockets at the front & additional inner pocket for stowing away your wallet, mobile phone & keys Quilted jacket with a small printed pattern, side pockets at the front & additional inner pocket for stowing away your wallet, mobile phone & keys Fit: regular fit, back length for size L approx. 72 cm Long-sleeved with a stand-up collar. Ideal as a transitional jacket in autumn and spring that protects against wind, cold and rain With a bionic finish: water and dirt-repellent material lets water and liquids roll off Washing instructions: No dry cleaning possible, Tumble drying with reduced thermal load, No bleach allowed, Iron at low temperature (110°C), Gentle cycle at max. 30°C BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you’re supporting our investment in Better Cotton’s mission. THIS PRODUCT is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 32W x 30L B0BSLQX7SM
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 29W / 34L B08TLTCSZZ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 34L B07KCQS3V3
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 29W / 32L B08TLW3BWM
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladie's 202212 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 34/32 B0BF536ZC9
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W / 30L B07KCPF9T5
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W / 32L B07KCQLJJJ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Compare Prices
130 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£27.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
196 offers
Mammut Hiking Short Women
£29.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel