Maier Sports Inara Slim

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Inara Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

372 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01I3JXELQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim B01I3JX9FW
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Pants Night Sky Pants With Belt Size EU 44 REF CL23
Maier Sports Inara Slim Pants Night Sky Pants With Belt Size EU 44 REF CL23, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Inara MAG13253911
"Setting off on the next stage of your hike with friends and simply enjoying the great outdoors is your idea of the perfect hiking trip. Our INARA SLIM hiking pants reflect this simplicity. The legs have a slim cut and are designed for the various movements you make while hiking thanks to their elasticated 4-way stretch fabric. For added flexibility, your pants dry extremely quickly following a rain shower thanks to dryprotec, while their environmentally friendly PFC-free finish is also water-repellent. And to top all this, the waistband with loops and an integrated belt also ensures a secure fit.A small yet important detail of our INARA SLIM pants is their zip with a gusset inside going up from the leg hem. Simply unzip - and you can step into these slim-fitting pants with ease. While hiking, simply close the zip tightly around your leg again so that you don't get caught on anything. For added convenience, there are three spacious pockets with zip closures and an additional inside sec...
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Inara MAG13253814
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
maier sports Inara Slim B01I3JXFJC
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06Y6BYYCB
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Inara Slim Hiking Pants, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Teak
maiersportsWomen'sInaraSlimHikingPants,SlimfitOutdoorPants,ElasticTrekkingPantsTeak...
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06Y6B87Y9
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Black B019XYAFHG
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B019XYAFHG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Inara Slim Hiking Pants, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants B07R49C12R
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00P58PZD4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak B019XYAFZS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00P58PZAM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Inara Slim Hiking Pants, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants B07R59N1N5
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07R59N1N5
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim B079Z3L87X
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B079Z3L87X
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00VJE1O9C
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 80 (W31/L33)
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06Y6FW9H8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B00P58Q38U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01I3JXGLY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00P58PZCA
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Graphite B01I3JYGXG
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Teak B00WHZ8BN4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0C28PH4VM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B079Z15L6B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 17 (W26/L29)
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Inara Slim Hiking Pants, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Elastic Trekking Pants Black B00VJE5V0A
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit version of the award-winning Lulaka pants Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B079Z3P8YD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Inara Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.60
Maier Sports LawaCompare 101 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 84 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 112 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 132 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.52
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 218 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£24.69
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 105 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 87 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£40.60
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£11.74
Maier Sports PetraCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£45.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£46.36
Compare Prices
90 offers
Mammut Hiking Short Women
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£46.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£46.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£46.92
Compare Prices
43 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mfl-enterprise
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel