Maier Sports Metor Rec W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267680
Notre veste best-seller éprouvée, conçue spécialement pour accompagner tes randonnées à travers des paysages montagneux à couper le souffle, se réinvente dans une nouvelle version particulièrement durable : voici notre METOR REC W. Cette veste de randonnée légère est confectionnée à 100 % à partir de fibre polyester recyclée, offrant la même fonctionnalité exceptionnelle que notre modèle régulier, le METOR W. Sa membrane avec protection contre les intempéries mTEX 10.000 assure une respirabilité optimale, la rendant à la fois coupe-vent et imperméable. En prime, nous avons traité la veste sans PFC pour une empreinte environnementale réduite. La doublure en filet intégrée de la METOR REC W permet de maintenir la fraîcheur, même lors des étapes les plus exigeantes. Arborant une coupe sportive, cette veste s'ajuste parfaitement à toi et à tes projets de randonnée grâce à ses poignets à ajustement large et à la capuche amovible. Dotée de deux poches extérieures latérales et de poches intér...
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267605
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Women's Metor Rec W Outdoor Jacket (Pack of 1) B0GFMSGR3R
Maier Sports Metor rec W, sun dried tomato, 50, 3001006
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Metor Rec W Outdoor Jacket (Pack of 1) MAG13267679
Maier Sports Metor rec W, sun dried tomato, 34, 3001006
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267714
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267707
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267679
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267715
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267613
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267604
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267601
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267687
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267615
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267720
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267616
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267713
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267688
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267708
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267717
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267610
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267611
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267721
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267603
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267617
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267686
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267709
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267607
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267685
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267690
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Maier Sports Metor Rec MAG13267682
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£45.11
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 382 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 121 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 300 Prices
Maier Sports Lawa
£25.66
Maier Sports LawaCompare 109 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 154 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£13.25
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.51
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 223 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£11.74
Maier Sports PetraCompare 114 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 111 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W
£116.67
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Grid Fleece Hoodie W
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£116.39
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£130.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£116.28
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£117.34
Compare Prices
29 offers
Patagonia Piton Hybrid Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£115.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel