Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
from £38.29to £103.1852 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XCGJ1Z4
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 44
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B01MT1C0J5
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & Dryprotec 151208190
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers in 7/8 length for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, hiking trousers waistband with flex zone including belt for a secure fit for a perfect fit PFC-free waterproofing, 3 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal security pocket Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: brown, size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XD2R67W
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8 Women's Hiking Trousers Teak B06XZ1LFPK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers in 7/8 length for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, hiking trousers waistband with flex zone including belt for a secure fit for a perfect fit PFC-free waterproofing, 3 spacious pockets with zip, practical internal security pocket Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: brown, size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B085Y1P6DG
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B078QK3K8P
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B085Y1HZP2
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B078QPQ8VV
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07CTWWP2M
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XD747HT
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01MRZNL4T
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£57.28
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07CVHPFWX
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XD2DXMP
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07CTW16PN
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B078QLL8BD
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N2W87X5
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07C568SWL
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£59.02
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B072HRXW6T
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01NCO2DDA
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 34
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N1UMZN2
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N6J5KP5
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N1ULEW5
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N6J5N99
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec MAG13265303
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B08BQ2ZGBP
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 50 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01N1ULGZV
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B078QLP7X2
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent 7/8 Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07CVFG1F2
Water-repellent and breathable 7/8-length hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 139 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 17 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£12.02
Maier Sports PetraCompare 27 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 16 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£26.05
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Maier Sports NiddaCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£152.99
Maier Sports Lisbon WCompare 6 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£38.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£38.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£43.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel