G-Star Lhana

Manufacturer: G-Star
G-Star Lhana
from £51.52to £180.0096 offersManufacturer: G-Star
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded undersea D19079-C051-C768), 24W / 30L 182759174
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 25W / 28L B098R2RLV5
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 34W / 32L B0BSNP1QJQ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 24W / 30L B098R27QNW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans lhana skinny wmn D19079-C051-D898
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans lhana skinny wmn Blue Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 28 / 34,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 32W / 30L 15148642
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 27W / 32L B098R32SND
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (sun faded glacier grey D19079-A634-C464), 27W / 30L B08S3ZLR2T
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (worn in tornado D19079-D185-D353), 30W / 32L B09Q95Q5RB
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 26W / 30L 15148636
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 27W / 28L 15148622
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 26W / 30L B098R3GGVH
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antique forest blue restored D19079-D188-D356), 29W / 30L B09Q968TVS
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 26W x 32L B0DK5G3RHF
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded apollo grey D19079-D535-G350), 32W / 34L B0CKBYV9V2
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (worn in tornado D19079-D440-D353), 29W / 32L B0BRYKL6N5
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 29W / 30L B0CB1XLG6W
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded apollo grey D19079-D535-G350), 30W / 34L B0CKBZCVHM
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 30W x 30L B0DK5GJQ96
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 31W x 34L B0DK5HNY49
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded summer sky D19079-D634-H099), 29W / 30L B0D8WNKTTQ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 30W x 32L B0DK5H1QS5
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in indigo hardware D19079-C051-G855), 29W / 32L B0D1XMPFTY
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 28W x 30L B0DK5FWPRR
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 27W x 34L B0DK5H2YXW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 29W x 30L B0DK5J131Z
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antique forest blue restored D19079-D188-D356), 30W / 30L B09Q97YHZW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 30W / 30L B0CB1VQ8MH
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D19079-B964-A810), 27W / 32L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 25W / 32L B0BSNNH44S
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 169 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 15 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Engadin pants
£52.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Women
£53.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's 627
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel