G-Star Lhana

Manufacturer: G-Star
G-Star Lhana
from £51.52to £180.00100 offersManufacturer: G-Star
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (sun faded glacier grey D19079-A634-C464), 28W / 32L B08S44WLX1
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (sun faded biscay blue D24356-D440-G345), 32W / 34L B0CKC378Z7
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (sun faded biscay blue D24356-D440-G345), 31W / 34L B0CKBY4X3N
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in himalayan blue D19079-C051-G122), 24W / 30L B0BRYLBJW1
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antic chert grey D19079-9882-B145), 25W / 32L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antic chert grey D19079-9882-B145), 25W / 30L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 31W x 34L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D19079-B964-A810), 24W / 30L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£166.00
£174.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
G-Star Women's Lhana Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in gravity D15179-B481-B186), 25W / 30L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 27W / 30L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£23.13
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 180 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 48 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Women
£53.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's 627
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Lhana
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel