G-Star Lhana

Manufacturer: G-Star
G-Star Lhana
from £32.85to £180.00100 offersManufacturer: G-Star
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded summer sky D19079-D634-H099), 29W / 30L B0D8WNKTTQ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 30W x 32L B0DK5H1QS5
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 31W / 32L B0BSNN8TSG
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 30W / 30L B0BSNNYGPY
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in indigo hardware D19079-C051-G855), 29W / 32L B0D1XMPFTY
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 28W x 30L B0DK5FWPRR
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 30W / 32L B0BSNM8ZLD
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 27W x 34L B0DK5H2YXW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Paper White Gd D19079-c258-g547, 29W x 30L B0DK5J131Z
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 34.5cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 27W / 30L B0BSNM5LTS
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 24W / 28L B0BSNJZ6ZF
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antique forest blue restored D19079-D188-D356), 30W / 30L B09Q97YHZW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 29W / 32L B0BSNN4T7P
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 27W / 32L B0BSNN62KP
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 30W / 30L B0CB1VQ8MH
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D19079-B964-A810), 27W / 32L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 25W / 32L B0BSNNH44S
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 30W / 34L B098R2Y5TZ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 27W / 32L B098R32SND
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 28W / 32L B098R38493
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 26W / 28L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 26W / 28L B098R2BGL1
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antique forest blue restored D19079-D188-D356), 31W / 32L B09Q97TY85
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded apollo grey D19079-D535-G350), 26W / 30L B0CKBYSW6J
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (antique forest blue restored D19079-D188-D356), 28W / 32L B09Q96X63L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 27W / 30L B0CB1VY9FH
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 27W / 28L B0CB1WX4MJ
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 28W / 32L B0CB1WZ5PV
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in indigo hardware D19079-C051-G855), 33W / 32L B0D1XRG6GW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded summer sky D19079-D634-H099), 34W / 34L B0D8WPNXSX
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£21.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 181 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 48 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£33.48
Compare Prices
72 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Compare Prices
181 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel