G-Star Midge Straight WMN

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G Star Raw Midge Straight Blue Jeans - Woman - Size 22 inch waist - New
G Star Raw Midge Straight Blue Jeans - Woman - Size 22 inch waist - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840862
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840917
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE MID STRAIGHT WMN D07145-6553-89
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE MID STRAIGHT WMN Blue Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 32,US 24 / 30,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840867
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840935
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840879
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840930
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840871
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840916
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840899
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840919
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840894
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840902
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840929
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840884
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840943
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840936
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840861
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840866
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840887
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840946
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840890
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840913
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840903
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840905
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840932
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840872
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840892
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight MAG2840942
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Slim
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£12.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 172 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£55.76
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 70 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 92 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£54.37
Compare Prices
120 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£41.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Pants Santa Fe
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Runbold Roll Cuff Shorts Women
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 470
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£57.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
new-home-direct
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel