G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans

Manufacturer: G-Star
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
from £21.00to £186.00183 offersManufacturer: G-Star
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Lycra, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 34W / 34L B07N183HR9
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 29W / 36L B07N173D8C
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 32W / 30L B07YV8MZLR
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£34.56
£39.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 27W / 32L B07YV8CG3Y
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
G-STAR RAW LYNN MID SKINNY Jeans - W27 L34 - Navy - New With Tags - Women’s
G-STAR RAW LYNN MID SKINNY Jeans - W27 L34 - Navy - New With Tags - Women’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans LYNN MID SKINNY WMN D06746-B472-A799
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans LYNN MID SKINNY WMN Grey Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 27 / 34,US 28 / 34,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 24 / 30,US 25 / 30,US 26 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans LYNN MID SKINNY 60885-6131-071
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans LYNN MID SKINNY Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 24 / 30,US 25 / 30,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 31W / 36L B07YV8WKHK
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 29W / 30L B07N18S8TG
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 27W / 30L B07YV84KG4
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Jeans, Blue (Medium Aged 60885-6131-071), 28W / 32L B00SF8J9WO
Skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit Narrows from knee to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 33W / 30L B07N1B7QGT
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 29W / 32L B07N18PQ53
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 30W / 30L B07N18GJDH
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 33W / 34L B07YV8LNK1
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Jeans, Blue (Medium Aged 60885-6131-071), 26W / 34L B01CCRSDHU
Skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit Narrows from knee to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 33W / 30L B07YV8GWL1
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Jeans, Blue (Medium Aged 60885-6550-071), 23W / 30L B075YBTG1K
Skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. Narrows from knee to hem Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 24W / 30L B07YV8NWSW
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 29W / 36L 183158906
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£45.62
£49.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 34W / 32L B07N19DJ7N
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 29W / 34L B07N17ZVR7
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 27W / 32L B07N1595HN
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Jeans, Blue (Medium Aged 60885-6131-071), 26W / 30L 182374212
Skinny jean Lynn Mid fits tight around the body and features a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit Narrows from knee to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£47.92
£51.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 29W / 28L B07N14P8GX
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 30W / 32L B07N16RGJ8
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 30W / 28L B07N19BJK6
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D06746-B472-A799), 31W / 30L B07N18PPTH
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 31W / 32L B07YV8WK1T
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (Faded Industrial Grey D06746-9882-B336), 27W / 28L B07YV7RK2Q
The Lynn Mid jeans offer a skinny fit and feature a classic 5-pocket construction with cross-set belt loops at the back. The waistband wraps around to eliminate gap and complete this skinny fit. 5-pocket construction Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Lycra, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 49 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
G-Star LhanaCompare 101 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Skomer III Shorts
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Compare Prices
130 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£25.33
Compare Prices
97 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£25.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel