G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Boot-Cut
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Women's Midge Bootcut Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D01896-6553-89), 25W / 28L B01BGTRNLC
Bootcut jeans Midge is designed in a straight fit that proceeds in a wider bootleg cut from the knee down. This skinny bootleg fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Back pockets Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840695
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840715
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-STAR Women's Midge Bootcut Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D01896-6553-89), 28W / 34L B01BGTRUBK
Bootcut jeans Midge is designed in a straight fit that proceeds in a wider bootleg cut from the knee down. This skinny bootleg fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Back pockets Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Bootcut Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D01896-6553-89), 26W / 34L 3840613
Bootcut jeans Midge is designed in a straight fit that proceeds in a wider bootleg cut from the knee down. This skinny bootleg fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Back pockets Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Bootcut Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D01896-6553-89), 29W / 32L 3840602
Bootcut jeans Midge is designed in a straight fit that proceeds in a wider bootleg cut from the knee down. This skinny bootleg fit shows a mid waist aesthetic. An adjustable rear cinch and heavy stitch-work add detail to the Midge jean. Back pockets Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Bootcut Jeans MIDGE SADDLE MID BOOTLEG D01896-6553-89
G-Star Raw Bootcut Jeans MIDGE SADDLE MID BOOTLEG Blue Available in women's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 27 / 34,US 28 / 34,US 29 / 34,US 25 / 32,US 26 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840769
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840723
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840749
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840693
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840702
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840746
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840719
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840759
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840689
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840762
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840743
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840757
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840768
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840691
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840760
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840690
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840733
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840711
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840730
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840731
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840713
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840714
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut MAG2840720
Inspired by the need to convert functional men's clothing for women during World War II, G-Star continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the female form while referencing the original.MediumriseFine fittedwaistbandat thigh, wide at hem.Zipper closure
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Boot-Cut
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£12.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 162 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 90 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£53.99
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Torrentshell Pant Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£46.36
Compare Prices
92 offers
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£54.37
Compare Prices
120 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£56.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£57.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel