G-Star Lhana

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded summer sky D19079-D634-H099), 30W / 28L B0D8WMGCBP
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 28W / 30L B0CB1XH4MT
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 29W / 32L B0BSNN4T7P
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 25W / 32L B0BSNNH44S
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 27W / 32L B0BSNN62KP
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 30W / 30L B0CB1VQ8MH
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded summer sky D19079-D634-H099), 28W / 32L B0D8WN69T7
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 29W / 30L B098R2Q4HL
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 30W / 30L B098QZRTVF
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 31W / 34L B098R4J6JF
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 31W / 32L B098R3SBPP
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 32W / 34L B098R2Q8WB
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 33W / 32L B098R1VBNW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 28W / 34L B098R3LGXN
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 26W / 32L 19030273
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 28W / 30L B098R3JPJS
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D19079-C051-C606), 30W / 28L B0BHXVKK8Q
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 31W / 30L B0BSNP3V58
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 27W / 32L 19030279
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (sun faded glacier grey D19079-A634-C464), 27W / 30L B08S3ZLR2T
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Ankle Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D20991-C051-8436), 28W / 34L B098R4MT2N
High waist Tight from top to bottom 5 pockets, angled coin pocket Tailored waistband - no gap, zip fly 7/8 length- ankle, raw edge finish
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 26W / 28L B0CB1WXJ2T
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Split Jeans, Blue (faded blue copen D24356-D441-G318), 27W / 28L B0CB1WX4MJ
5 pockets- incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit- no gap Split added to the outer leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (magma cobler D19079-A634-D360), 28W / 32L B0D1XVSKS4
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (worn in aquamarine cobler D19079-D634-G764), 27W / 30L B0D1XTKB4P
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 26W / 28L B0BSNMM6RZ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Grey (magma cobler D19079-B964-D360), 29W / 32L B0C2ZSDPXB
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 26W / 32L B0BSNNTCHC
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 26W / 28L 19030271
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Lhana Skinny Jeans, Blue (sun faded niagara D19079-C051-D898), 31W / 34L B0BSNNJDJ7
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl; coin pocket Waistband close fit, no gap G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Elastomers
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Lhana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£10.49
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 176 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£58.83
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 74 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£52.66
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Compare Prices
114 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£28.44
Compare Prices
215 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.87
Compare Prices
127 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£25.76
Compare Prices
74 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Compare Prices
176 offers
G-Star Lhana
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
sport-outlet-handvers-GERMANY
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: £3.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel