Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women

Price History
• Denim Shorts
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Loose Fit, Distressed Look
• Closure: Button and Zipper
• 5-Pocket Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Hit the Road Bb Shor, 23 B0C5Y7TPLT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We didn’t just introduce the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts. Model is 170 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 An iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Original Shorts are comfy, leg-lengthening, and perfect for all-around wear. RISE: The first-ever jean shorts, updated with a waist-defining high rise A universally-flattering summer essential PRODUCT FIT: Designed with a vintage-inspired fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts, Blank Spot, 23W B0D54M7C6L
Vintage style fit A figure-flattering basic for the summer The legendary very first denim shorts now with a high waistband to accentuate the waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Short Vague Finis in Finish - Blue - Size 4 UK 019f29b5-ab6e-7fdd-b216-fb1f80c8df1e
Your go-to shorts for sunny days and warm evenings. The Levi's 501 Original Shorts give you that relaxed, straight-leg shape the 501 is known for, cut to a laid-back short length. Classic denim that holds its form all day, delivering an authentic worn-in feel. Throw them on with sandals or trainers for weekend plans, beach trips or lazy afternoons in the park.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable with a relaxed, easy fit that lets you move without fuss- • Keep things classic with a button fly true to the original 501 design- • Wear them season after season with hard-wearing denim that looks better over time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Short Vague Finis in Finish - Blue - Size 6 UK 019f29ac-156c-725d-b42b-4ff9ec75bb7b
Your go-to shorts for sunny days and warm evenings. The Levi's 501 Original Shorts give you that relaxed, straight-leg shape the 501 is known for, cut to a laid-back short length. Classic denim that holds its form all day, delivering an authentic worn-in feel. Throw them on with sandals or trainers for weekend plans, beach trips or lazy afternoons in the park.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable with a relaxed, easy fit that lets you move without fuss- • Keep things classic with a button fly true to the original 501 design- • Wear them season after season with hard-wearing denim that looks better over time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Stowaway, 28W / 30L 18110588
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Cabo, 28W 14274837
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 18 B0C5Y8GY66
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Short, Black (Eat Your Words 0070), W25 B07S4Y2QPQ
The first-ever jean shorts, now with a waist-defining high rise A vintage-inspired fit Raw hem We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Flash A Look, 27W B0CNHB334B
A universally-flattering summer essential We didn’t just invent the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts; an iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Flash A Look, 30W B0CNHDWQ1J
A universally-flattering summer essential We didn’t just invent the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts; an iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Flash A Look, 28W B0CNHCNVLR
A universally-flattering summer essential We didn’t just invent the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts; an iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts, Flash A Look, 24W B0CNHF1VSC
A universally-flattering summer essential We didn’t just invent the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts; an iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 28 B0C5Y5K7BY
The first-ever jean shorts, updated with a waist-defining high rise A universally-flattering summer essential Designed with a vintage-inspired fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 26 B0C5Y7SR9R
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 27 B0C5YNXKMH
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 4 B0C5Y73QTN
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Stowaway, 24W B07SBRDN6T
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Length Shorts, Hit The Road Bb Shor, 27 B0C5Y9B8RX
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 22 B0C5Y82F9X
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Short Z8667 Light in Quartz Pink - Size 26W/32L 019db532-83be-73e7-9faf-e41e8459c287
The Levi's 501 Original Short features classic denim with a cropped leg length. Built for everyday wear in warmer conditions.- Product Highlights- • Light denim wash for easy styling- • Button fly with structured waistband- • Authentic 501 cut adapted for shorts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Short Z8667 Light in Quartz Pink - Size 25W/32L 019db532-832e-795e-a9c7-18e096230763
The Levi's 501 Original Short features classic denim with a cropped leg length. Built for everyday wear in warmer conditions.- Product Highlights- • Light denim wash for easy styling- • Button fly with structured waistband- • Authentic 501 cut adapted for shorts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Shorts in Black - Size 24W/32L 019f6087-42af-7fe0-96c6-141fc560923b
Womens Levis 501 Original Shorts in black.- 5-pocket construction. - Zip fly and button fastening.- Branded leather patch at rear waist.- Branded tab at the back. - Waist-defining high rise.- Chewed hem.- Straight through your hip and thigh.- Designed with a vintage-inspired fit.- 99% Cotton 1% Elastane.- Ref: 563270240
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 501 Original Shorts in Black - Size 25W/32L 019f6088-dce0-7dc5-b14f-b3f0c8294a6c
Womens Levis 501 Original Shorts in black.- 5-pocket construction. - Zip fly and button fastening.- Branded leather patch at rear waist.- Branded tab at the back. - Waist-defining high rise.- Chewed hem.- Straight through your hip and thigh.- Designed with a vintage-inspired fit.- 99% Cotton 1% Elastane.- Ref: 563270240
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 24 B0C5Y89W8L
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts, Blank Spot, 25W B0D54J6KSM
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts Denim Shorts In The Clouds (Grey) 23 B07KF61ZN3
The first-ever jean shorts, now with a waist-defining high rise A vintage-inspired fit We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts Denim Shorts Eat Your Words (Black) 32 B07S1P5LMP
The first-ever jean shorts, now with a waist-defining high rise A vintage-inspired fit Raw hem We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Shorts, Blank Spot, 30W B0D54JX92L
Jeans shorts 501 high rise by Levi's Pure cotton denim Sustainably dyed With open fringe hem LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Hit The Road Bb Shor, 25 B0C5YRSP3K
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We didn’t just introduce the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts. An iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Original Shorts are comfy, leg-lengthening, and perfect for all-around wear. RISE: The first-ever jean shorts, updated with a waist-defining high rise A universally-flattering summer essential PRODUCT FIT: Designed with a vintage-inspired fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Vague Finish, 20 B0C5Y89W8L
Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Denim Shorts
Material: Cotton
Fit: Loose Fit, Distressed Look
Closure: Button and Zipper
5-Pocket Design

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£15.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.48
Compare Prices
114 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£11.65
Compare Prices
116 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£11.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£14.41
Compare Prices
88 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£16.88
Compare Prices
51 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£10.49
Compare Prices
177 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel