Maier Sports Nidda
- Functional shorts
- Material: Polyamide
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Maier Sports Nidda
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£37.33

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51

Schöffel Rangun
£55.08

BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
51 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Women's Nidda Bermuda Graphite, 34 B07235BWM3
Robust and versatile functional Bermuda shorts ideal for hiking. Very tear-resistant Bermuda shorts made from quick-drying dryprotec. Elasticated waistband. Very abrasion-resistant material. Very good fit and high wearing comfort.

£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermudas, Functional Shorts & Hiking Trousers for Trekking & Outdoor, Quick-drying short Bermuda Shorts for women, Perfect for summer B00H40J1CM
THE PERFECT SHORT HIKING PANTS FOR SUMMER: Discover the Nidda hiking Bermuda! These functional shorts for women with practical roll-up legs and quick-drying material are the ideal companion for all your outdoor adventures. ALWAYS STAY PLEASANTLY DRY: Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, these hiking pants dry extremely quickly and effectively wick away moisture. Enjoy lasting comfort, no matter how strenuous your tour becomes. VERSATILE FOR HIKING AND LEISURE: Whether as trekking pants on the mountain or as casual shorts for women in everyday life – the Nidda Bermuda shorts adapt to every situation thanks to the roll-up leg and perfect fit and are a must-have for your summer wardrobe. MAXIMUM COMFORT WITH EVERY MOVEMENT: The elastic waistband with flex zone and the comfortable regular fit guarantee that these women's shorts fit perfectly and allow you full freedom of movement during every activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermuda, Color: ensign blue, Size: 34

£22.33
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259369
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259375
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermudas, Functional Shorts & Hiking Trousers for Trekking & Outdoor, Quick-drying short Bermuda Shorts for women, Perfect for summer B00H40IYLQ
THE PERFECT SHORT HIKING PANTS FOR SUMMER: Discover the Nidda hiking Bermuda! These functional shorts for women with practical roll-up legs and quick-drying material are the ideal companion for all your outdoor adventures. ALWAYS STAY PLEASANTLY DRY: Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, these hiking pants dry extremely quickly and effectively wick away moisture. Enjoy lasting comfort, no matter how strenuous your tour becomes. VERSATILE FOR HIKING AND LEISURE: Whether as trekking pants on the mountain or as casual shorts for women in everyday life – the Nidda Bermuda shorts adapt to every situation thanks to the roll-up leg and perfect fit and are a must-have for your summer wardrobe. MAXIMUM COMFORT WITH EVERY MOVEMENT: The elastic waistband with flex zone and the comfortable regular fit guarantee that these women's shorts fit perfectly and allow you full freedom of movement during every activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermuda, Color: ensign blue, Size: 34

£35.53
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermudas, Functional Shorts & Hiking Trousers for Trekking & Outdoor, Quick-drying short Bermuda Shorts for women, Perfect for summer B00H40IYQQ
THE PERFECT SHORT HIKING PANTS FOR SUMMER: Discover the Nidda hiking Bermuda! These functional shorts for women with practical roll-up legs and quick-drying material are the ideal companion for all your outdoor adventures. ALWAYS STAY PLEASANTLY DRY: Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, these hiking pants dry extremely quickly and effectively wick away moisture. Enjoy lasting comfort, no matter how strenuous your tour becomes. VERSATILE FOR HIKING AND LEISURE: Whether as trekking pants on the mountain or as casual shorts for women in everyday life – the Nidda Bermuda shorts adapt to every situation thanks to the roll-up leg and perfect fit and are a must-have for your summer wardrobe. MAXIMUM COMFORT WITH EVERY MOVEMENT: The elastic waistband with flex zone and the comfortable regular fit guarantee that these women's shorts fit perfectly and allow you full freedom of movement during every activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermuda, Color: ensign blue, Size: 34

£38.98
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermudas, Functional Shorts & Hiking Trousers for Trekking & Outdoor, Quick-drying short Bermuda Shorts for women, Perfect for summer B00H40IYMU
THE PERFECT SHORT HIKING PANTS FOR SUMMER: Discover the Nidda hiking Bermuda! These functional shorts for women with practical roll-up legs and quick-drying material are the ideal companion for all your outdoor adventures. ALWAYS STAY PLEASANTLY DRY: Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, these hiking pants dry extremely quickly and effectively wick away moisture. Enjoy lasting comfort, no matter how strenuous your tour becomes. VERSATILE FOR HIKING AND LEISURE: Whether as trekking pants on the mountain or as casual shorts for women in everyday life – the Nidda Bermuda shorts adapt to every situation thanks to the roll-up leg and perfect fit and are a must-have for your summer wardrobe. MAXIMUM COMFORT WITH EVERY MOVEMENT: The elastic waistband with flex zone and the comfortable regular fit guarantee that these women's shorts fit perfectly and allow you full freedom of movement during every activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Nidda Women's Hiking Bermuda, Color: ensign blue, Size: 34

£41.65
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Bermuda Shorts, Grey (Feather Grey) Size:44 B00H40IYNE
Thanks to the optimal Bermuda length, these functional outdoor trousers are ideal for warmer hiking days or walks through the city The perfect fit with high wearing comfort is underlined by the abrasion-resistant material. This keeps the hiking trousers for a long time The robust material is water-repellent and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect prerequisite for a hike in nature in wind and weather In the additional leg pocket with zip, utensils such as the hiking map or smartphone can be stowed quickly and easily These high-quality Nidda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection

£41.92
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259378
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259367
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259349
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259339
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259343
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259359
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259374
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259379
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259357
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259337
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259356
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259353
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259366
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259373
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259347
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259344
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259345
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259348
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259376
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259346
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259355
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Maier Sports Nidda MAG13259335
In summer, short trousers are highly appreciated by many outdoor and hiking enthusiasts. This functional bermuda with roll-up legs is a perfect match. It is made from a dryprotec material that dries quickly, efficiently wicking moisture away from the body.The perfect fit of the trousers, combined with the elastic waistband, ensures great wearing comfort. In addition to the two side pockets, a back pocket and a pocket on the leg complete this practical design.Features:Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyExtremely breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy care4 pockets offer plenty of storageRegular Fit

£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Polyamide |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Maier Sports Nidda
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products