Maier Sports Petra

Price History
• Feature highlight
• Material: Polyethersulfone (PES)
• Hood: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Petra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling White B0062TRVL4
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 38
prodImage
£11.74
£16.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B0062TRVL4
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 38
prodImage
£11.74
£16.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247630
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247533
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B0062TRXA8
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£11.83
£16.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B01NAK8SEK
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 34
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling B08BQ2ZGJK
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Dark blue, Size: 34
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B08BQ2ZGJK
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Dark blue, Size: 34
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling White B01NAK8SEK
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 34
prodImage
£13.61
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B0062TRWHW
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B0062TRVJ6
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 36
prodImage
£14.68
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B0062TRXBC
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling Black B0062TRXBC
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£15.11
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B00A37KPQ4
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B00A37KL4U
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: White, Size: 48
prodImage
£17.04
£21.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B08BQ2C765
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Dark blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£17.22
£21.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling Black B0062TRXAI
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Petra, Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt, Outdoor Shirt with Round Neck for Hiking and Leisure, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC chip for Easy Recycling B08BQ2C765
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Dark blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£18.46
£22.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maier Sports Petra, Sleeveless women's T-shirt, Outdoor shirt with round neck for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling B08BQ2BRS2
Sleeveless and functional outdoor shirt with a stylish round neck for hiking and leisure, Made from high-quality piqué material Particularly pleasant feel thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and breathability thanks to comfortable functional material NFC chip to facilitate the recycling process via Maier Sports Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Petra, With NFC chip, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Dark blue, Size: 44
prodImage
£18.53
£23.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247541
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247531
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247530
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247609
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247543
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247529
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247540
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247527
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247542
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247632
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Maier Sports Petra MAG13247631
The functional tank top PETRA offers optimal comfort and is perfectly suited for your hikes and sports activities. Its lightweight pique fabric and innovative dryprotec technology ensure good breathability and give the fabric quick-drying properties. With its feminine cut and ideal shape, this outdoor tank top impresses with both its appearance and comfort.Features:Dryprotec: dries particularly quicklyEasy to care forRecyclable via Maier Sports
prodImage
£19.17
£36.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyethersulfone (PES)

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Petra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£37.33
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 377 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Lawa
£25.62
Maier Sports LawaCompare 105 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 84 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 116 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 91 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 110 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£42.28
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Tech Twist T-Shirt Women
£10.82
Compare Prices
65 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike
£13.25
Compare Prices
170 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Maier Sports Petra
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel