Vaude Women's Skomer Top

Price History
• Top
• Material: Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 38 B08L8R41KF
White
prodImage
£15.52
£20.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Skomer Hiking Top White 48 B08L8RDPBN
Figure-hugging top for women For multifunctional use Easy-care and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£19.66
£24.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630664
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630666
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Top B0BLHJSYWT
Slim fit top for women Striped pattern Back pleat Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Skomer Hiking Top White 46 B08L8PG1V2
Figure-hugging top for women For multifunctional use Easy-care and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Skomer Hiking Top White 34 B08L8PG1TS
Figure-hugging top for women For multifunctional use Easy-care and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Hiking Top White 42 B08L8MQP6R
Figure-hugging top for women For multifunctional use Easy-care and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 40 B08L8MR9G3
White
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Top Women's Skomer Hiking Top B0BLHJZJX3
Slim fit top for women Striped pattern Back pleat Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 44 B08L8MRPJH
White
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630663
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630665
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630662
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630668
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG8630667
With its versatile use, easy maintenance, ultra-fast drying capabilities, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on warm summer days. The pleasantly soft blend consists of functional Lyocell made from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while being kind to the environment and your skin. A great fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesFitted women's top for multifunctional use, easy care, and quick-drying, climate-neutral production; eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% LyocellProduct highlightsstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG9901743
With its versatile use, easy care, ultra-fast drying capacity and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities during hot summer days. The pleasantly soft mix is made from the functional fibre Lyocell derived from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while protecting the environment and the skin. A lovely fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Fitted top for women for multifunctional use, easy care and quick-drying, eco-friendly productionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% Lyocellstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG9901744
With its versatile use, easy care, ultra-fast drying capacity and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities during hot summer days. The pleasantly soft mix is made from the functional fibre Lyocell derived from wood and 75% recycled polyester, giving this top functional qualities while protecting the environment and the skin. A lovely fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Fitted top for women for multifunctional use, easy care and quick-drying, eco-friendly productionMain fabric: 75% Polyester (recycled), 25% Lyocellstriped patternpleat at the backstriped pattern, pleat at the backNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG12081179
Thanks to its versatile use, easy care, ultra-fast drying capacity, and comfort, it is perfect for all outdoor activities on hot summer days. The pleasantly soft blend is made of the functional Lyocell fibre derived from wood and 75% recycled polyester, providing this top with functional capabilities while preserving the environment and your skin. A nice fitted base layer for any occasion! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG12081178
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer MAG12081177
prodImage
£27.38
£44.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082437
The printed t-shirt Skomer III for women is a must-have for summer! Its feminine cut flatters the figure to prevent any pressure or pinching when wearing a backpack. With its decorative elements, V-neck and the lovely embroidered detail on the front, the t-shirt is not only a functional top designed for moderate hikes and day trips but also an easy-care outfit for everyday wear. The printed t-shirt Skomer III for women, made of polyester and Lyocell, combines the best of both worlds: the natural wood fibre offers a refreshing and soft touch on the skin as well as an anti-odour effect. The polyester, on the other hand, dries quickly and wicks away body moisture, leading to a comfortable wearing experience. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, climate-friendly and functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082454
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082455
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082434
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082436
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082453
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082433
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082465
The printed t-shirt Skomer III for women is a must-have for summer! Its feminine cut flatters the figure, preventing any pressure or pinching when wearing a backpack. With its decorative elements, V-neck, and a lovely embroidered feature at the front, the t-shirt is not just a functional top designed for moderate hikes and day trips, but also an easy-care outfit for everyday wear. The printed t-shirt Skomer III for women, made of polyester and Lyocell, combines the best of both worlds: the natural wood fibre offers a refreshing and soft touch on the skin as well as an anti-odour effect. Meanwhile, the polyester dries quickly and wicks away body moisture, which ultimately results in pleasant wearing comfort. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is climate-friendly and functional, made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's printed active top VAUDE Skomer III MAG12082438
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Essential Top
£15.87
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Top
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel