Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women

• Material: Polyester
• Outdoor jacket
• Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
• Water-repellent: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.16
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.16
Shipping: £16.99

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885642
A daily waterproof jacket that you can wear from the nature trail to the city. We designed it to be a versatile classic that you can rely on whenever the rain clouds roll in. It's made from 2-layer PROOF™ waterproof material and features a fully adjustable fit - from the fully covering hood to the cuffs and the lower hem. You'll also find a brushed chin guard for comfort and a set of zipped hand pockets.
prodImage
£103.16
£120.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885643
prodImage
£103.16
£120.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369921
A daily waterproof jacket that you can wear from the trail to the city. We've designed it as a versatile classic you can rely on whenever the rain clouds settle in. It is made from 2-layer PROOF™ waterproof material and is fully adjustable, from the full-protection hood to the cuffs and the lower hem. You'll also find a brushed chin guard for comfort and a set of zipped hand pockets.Waterproof and breathableFull-protection hood with adjustable peakTwo zipped hand pocketsAdjustable lower hem with drawcordAdjustable cuffs with VelcroBrushed chin guardZipped pleatRegular fitPROOF 2L plain weave100% recycled Polyester75 DenierHydrostatic head: 15,000 mm; Moisture permeability: 15,000 g/m²/24hPFAS-free DWR150g/m²bluesign® certifiedKnitted mesh100% recycled Polyester70g/m²bluesign® certified.Brushed knit100% recycled Polyester130g/m²bluesign® certifiedWoven taffeta fabric100% recycled Polyester75 Denier83g/m²bluesign® certified.
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369931
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885648
prodImage
£103.16
£120.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885649
prodImage
£103.16
£120.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978155
A daily waterproof jacket that you can wear from hiking to the city. We designed it as a versatile classic you can rely on when the rain clouds come in. It is made from PROOF™ 2-layer waterproof material and has an entirely adjustable fit - from the full coverage hood to the cuffs and lower hem. You’ll also find a brushed chin guard for added comfort and a set of zipped hand pockets.Waterproof and breathableFully adjustable hood with visorTwo zipped hand pocketsAdjustable lower hem with cordAdjustable cuffs with VelcroBrushed chin guardZip closureStandard fitPROOF 2L plain weave, 100% recycled polyester, 75 Denier, hydrostatic head: 15,000 mm; moisture permeability: 15,000 g/m2/24h, PFAS-free DWR, 150g/m2, bluesign® approved, knitted mesh, 100% recycled polyester, 70g/m2, bluesign® approved, brushed knit, 100% recycled polyester, 130g/m2, bluesign® approved, woven taffeta fabric, 100% recycled polyester, 75 Denier, 83g/m², bluesign® approved.Machine wash at 40, gentle processDo n......
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978162
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978147
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978160
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978149
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978161
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978148
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978156
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369929
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369922
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369933
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369925
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369923
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369930
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369928
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369932
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885650
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885651
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978163
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978145
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978154
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978146
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG12978153
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG10885652
prodImage
£126.75
£143.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor jacket
Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof
Hood: Yes
Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
Water-repellent: Yes
Material
Polyester

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£102.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
£101.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£101.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel