Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Multi Jacket Women

• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Multi Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 604504_4DL LIM PROOF Q MULTI Jacket Women's HIBISCUS RED Size XS B084322MCR
604504_4DL
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Multi Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
£157.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Multi Jacket Women
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel