Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women

Price History
• Down jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Filling: 90% down / 10% feathers
• Waterproof up to 5,000 minutes
• Pack size: ultra compact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAGLOFS 604683_3N5 ROC DOWN Q Jacket Women's TARN BLUE Size XS B08D2C1FKB
604683_3N5
prodImage
£163.15
Shipping: Free
Women's Puffer jacket Haglöfs ROC Flash Down MAG11331461
A lightweight and warm technical jacket for daring mountain adventures. Updated with a new iconic look featuring signature offset quilting, it serves as a versatile insulating piece that aligns with the demands of climbing and mountaineering. The ultralight Pertex® Quantum outer fabric protects you from the elements while allowing for airy comfort. It is filled with a strategic combination of H DOWN Gold and sheet synthetic insulation placed in areas prone to abrasion. The insulation extends to the helmet-compatible hood to maximize protection when mountain winds pick up.Lightweight and durable outer fabric made from 100% recycled polyamideInsulation with a fill power of 700 CUIN down and sheet insulation in areas prone to abrasionOffset quilting design that minimizes cold spotsAdjustable hood, down insulated and helmet compatibleTwo zipped hand pockets and a secure inner chest pocketAdjustable hem filled with downHigh collar with an integrated chin guardConcealed elasticated sleeves.....
prodImage
£178.63
£195.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
HAGLOFS 604683_2C5 ROC DOWN Q Jacket Women's TRUE BLACK Size XS B0897X9Z2G
604683_2C5
prodImage
£273.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket
Material: 100% polyamide
Filling: 90% down / 10% feathers
Waterproof up to 5,000 minutes
Pack size: ultra compact

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£177.97
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£116.39
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
96 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£155.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£136.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£160.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Compare Prices
129 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
prodImage
£163.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£273.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel