Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women

• Outdoor Jacket
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Features: Waterproof 20,000/20,000 mm, breathable, lightweight, and packable
• Hood: Helmet-compatible, adjustable
• Pockets: Two handwarmer pockets, one chest pocket, underarm zippers for ventilation
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking jacket Haglöfs Proof II MAG12978097
The FRONT JACKET PROOF II is a lightweight and packable waterproof jacket for hiking and everyday outdoor activities. It is made from our durable and breathable 3-layer PROOF™ Pro fabric, with a soft feel. With a waterproof rating of 20k/20k, it’s a reliable companion in the rain. The next generation of a popular model, this jacket offers even greater waterproofing and a fit along with a set of updated features, including a lightweight helmet-compatible hood.3-layer PROOF™ Pro fabric for durable and breathable weather resistanceTwo-way central zipHelmet-compatible hood: two zippered hand pockets, backpack compatibleOne zippered chest pocketSingle-direction zip ventilationAdjustable cuffsAsymmetrical lower hem with adjustabilityProof PRO 3L woven fabric, 75 Denier, 100% Recycled Polyester, Hydrostatic head: 20,000 mm; Moisture permeability: 20,000 g/m2/24h, PFAS-free DWR, 157g/m2, bluesign® approved, brushed polyester knit, 100% Recycled Polyester, 130g/m2, bluesign® approved, Proof......
prodImage
£173.15
£190.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Haglöfs Proof II MAG12978094
prodImage
£173.15
£190.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Haglöfs Proof II MAG12978096
prodImage
£173.15
£190.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Haglöfs Proof II MAG12978095
prodImage
£173.15
£190.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Outdoor Jacket
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Features: Waterproof 20,000/20,000 mm, breathable, lightweight, and packable
Hood: Helmet-compatible, adjustable
Pockets: Two handwarmer pockets, one chest pocket, underarm zippers for ventilation

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Frost
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
£175.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
prodImage
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel