Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W

Price History
• Hooded jacket made of double-layer teddy fleece
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, G-1000 made from recycled polyester and organic cotton
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Pockets: Open hand pockets, chest pocket with zipper
• Thigh-length, made without PFAS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Long W, Buckwheat Brown, M, Buckwheat Brown, M B0DNWS5QCS
Regular fit Breathable Freedom Lightweight
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F14600256-113-XS - Size: XS
Inspired by the best-selling Vardag Pile Fleece, the Vardag Pile Fleece Long for women is a warm and comfortable thigh-length hooded jacket made from recycled polyester. This two-layer teddy fleece features a shaggy exterior and a smooth knitted jersey interior, making it an ideal mid-layer for cold days or a standalone jacket in milder weather. It has a full-length two-way zipper for easy temperature regulation, along with open hand pockets and a zippered chest pocket in contrasting G-1000 fabric. Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Insulating Product Features Made from two-layer teddy fleece in 100% recycled polyester. Details in G-1000 made from recycled polyester and organic cotton. Structured exterior and flat-knitted inside. Cosy hood, open hand pockets and one zippered chest pocket. Thigh length.
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F14600256-113-L - Size: L
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F14600256-113-S - Size: S
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F14600256-232-S - Size: S
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F14600256-113-M - Size: M
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F14600256-232-M - Size: M
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hooded jacket made of double-layer teddy fleece
Material: 100% recycled polyester, G-1000 made from recycled polyester and organic cotton
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Pockets: Open hand pockets, chest pocket with zipper
Thigh-length, made without PFAS

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£149.85
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£172.47
Compare Prices
46 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£172.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£132.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Thermoball Hoodie Jacket Women
£153.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£177.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel