Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
from £157.03to £195.7019 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Wool
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Women's Snow Cardigan Sweatshirt, Blue, L UK B088GHCH8V
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The exceptional insulating properties of Fine Wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Wool Package Dimensions: 6.1 L x 37.1 H x 31.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89912-633 Snow Cardigan, Women, Dark Olive, XL B097PYWLFW
Soft wool jacquard knit cardigan Full-length zipper at the front
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt - Grey, S B07VBTVR8F
Knitted Cardigan Full-length zip at the front The exceptional insulating properties of fine wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Color: Grey Material: lambswool Fabric type: 100% Wool Package Dimensions: 4.8 L x 35.2 H x 27.6 W (centimeters) Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front
prodImage
£171.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Cardigan Sweatshirt, Blue, M UK B088GF2VRX
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The exceptional insulating properties of Fine Wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Model number: 89912
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89912-633 Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Olive Size XS B095SNJ9TS
Jacquard knit cardigan Full length zip on the front Pattern inspired by Scandinavian folklore
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89912-242 Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown Size XS B0B8D22SM5
Jacquard knit cardigan Full-length zip on the front Pattern inspired by Scandinavian folklore
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Cardigan Sweatshirt, Blue, XL UK B088GHKCCJ
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The ideal insulating properties of fine wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Model number: 89912
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Cardigan Sweatshirt, Blue, XS UK B088GFCJPG
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The exceptional insulating properties of fine wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89912-242 Snow Cardigan W/Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown Size S B0B8CXL1TR
Jacquard knit cardigan Full-length zip on the front Pattern inspired by Scandinavian folklore
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89912-242 Snow Cardigan W/Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown Size M B0B8CWMYBZ
Jacquard knit cardigan Full-length zip on the front Pattern inspired by Scandinavian folklore
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89912-242 Snow Cardigan W/Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown Size L B0B8CY1TYH
Jacquard knit cardigan Full-length zip on the front Pattern inspired by Scandinavian folklore
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt - Blue, Small B088GF9611
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The exceptional insulating properties of Fine Wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt - Grey, XX-Small B07W8678SK
Knitted cardigan Full-length zipper at the front The exceptional insulating properties of Fine Wool are further increased by the double-layer jacquard knit Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89912-633 Snow Cardigan, Women, Dark Olive, S B097PYBYV3
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Olive
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Snow Cardigan Sweatshirt, Grey, XS UK B07WCCSKKL
Knitted cardigan Leisure jacket and sportwear Fabric type: 100 Percent wool Model number: 89912
prodImage
£188.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt - Grey, M B07VD28KNK
Fjallraven sportswear Women's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear Snow Cardigan W (89912) Colour: grey Material: lambswool
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Snow Cardigan W Sweatshirt - Grey, L B07VJBQSS1
Fjallraven sportswear Women's Leisure Jacket and Sportwear Snow Cardigan W (89912) Knitted cardigan Colour: Grey Material: lambswool Fabric type: 100 Percent Wool
prodImage
£189.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89912-633 Snow Cardigan, Women, Dark Olive, XXS B097PYXDK3
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Olive
prodImage
£192.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F89912-633 Snow Cardigan, Women, Dark Olive, L
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F89912-633
prodImage
£195.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable
Material
Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
£159.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£139.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£154.42
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
£121.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£153.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel