Didriksons Erika Parka 3

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422437
The parka keeps you warm and stylish during the cooler days of autumn and winter. It features a fitted design that highlights the waist and creates a flattering silhouette. The fixed hood is easy to adjust for optimal protection against cold winds, and the zip that goes up to the chin has a soft guard to prevent chafing. The parka also has adjustable cuffs to keep the cold from creeping in. Plus, it is waterproof and windproof, and several handy pockets provide plenty of storage space for your things. is a warm and reliable companion that combines classic design with functional features and will quickly become a staple in your winter wardrobe.• Water column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 180 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422454
The parka keeps you warm and stylish during the cooler days of autumn and winter. It features a fitted design that highlights the waist and creates a flattering silhouette. The fixed hood is easy to adjust for optimal protection against cold winds, and the zipper that goes up to the chin has a soft guard to prevent chafing. The parka also has adjustable cuffs to keep the cold out. Furthermore, it is waterproof and windproof, and several practical pockets provide plenty of storage space for your belongings. is a warm and reliable companion that combines classic design with functional features and will quickly become an essential part of your winter wardrobe.• Water column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 180 g/m²Designed in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422474
WARNING: This item may run small. If you're between sizes, choose the larger one.The parka Erika keeps you warm and stylish during the cooler days of autumn and winter. It features a fitted design that accentuates the waist and creates a flattering silhouette. The fixed hood is easy to adjust for optimal protection against cold winds, and the zip that goes up to the chin is equipped with a soft guard to prevent chafing. The parka also has adjustable cuffs to keep the cold out. Additionally, it is waterproof and windproof, and several practical pockets provide enough storage space for your belongings. Erika is a warm and reliable companion that combines classic design with functional features, quickly becoming a staple of your winter wardrobe. • Water column: 10,000 mm • Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h • Insulation: 180 g/m² Designed in Sweden, produced in China.
prodImage
£176.81
£193.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422452
prodImage
£176.81
£193.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Erika 3 Womens Parka 504303-600-032
Waterproof: 10,000mm; Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h; Padding: 180 g/m² Dry level: 100% waterproof and windproof. All seams taped Synthetic Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres 2 way adjustable hood 2 way front zip; Chin guard; Front flap with button closing
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Erika 3 Womens Parka 504303-F07-042
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 180 g/m² Front placket with button and zipper closing Two-way front zip Fixed hood with detachable synthetic fur Two-way adjustable hood Front pocket with button Inner pocket in mesh Inner pocket with zipper
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Erika 3 Parka Jacket 504303-300-44
Didriksons Womens Erika 3 Parka Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422440
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422422
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422429
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422448
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422434
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422425
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422451
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422460
WARNING: This item may run small. If you are in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.The parka Erika keeps you warm and stylish during the cooler days of autumn and winter. It features a fitted design that highlights your waist and creates a flattering silhouette. The fixed hood is easy to adjust for optimal protection against cold winds, and the zip that goes up to the chin is equipped with a soft guard to prevent chafing. The parka also has adjustable cuffs on the sleeves to keep the cold out. Plus, it is waterproof and windproof, and several practical pockets provide ample storage space for your belongings. Erika is a warm and reliable companion that combines classic design with functional features and will quickly become a staple in your winter wardrobe.• Water column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 180 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422478
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422423
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422453
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422458
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422474
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422427
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422472
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422479
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422476
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422461
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422449
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422447
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422463
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422446
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422452
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
Color does not match the photos. Item arrived in a dark purple shade, not as advertised.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
The product itself is fine, amazing for cycling in a cold weather. But the color is nowhere near what was shown in the photos. I received a dark purple version, which I would not have chosen. The item works as expected, but the...View More inaccurate color is disappointing and takes away from the overall experience.View Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
The product itself is fine, amazing for cycling in a cold weather. But the color is nowhere near what was shown in the photos. I received a dark purple version, which I would not have chosen. The item works as expected, but the...View More inaccurate color is disappointing and takes away from the overall experience.View Less
Very warm coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2025
|
So warm and snuggly. My daughter loves the colour, length and look of the coat. She said that the coat is so warm that it's perfect for a very cold winter and she found herself unzipping whe the weather turned milder. We...View More didn't test the waterproofness yetView Less
Very warm coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2025
|
So warm and snuggly. My daughter loves the colour, length and look of the coat. She said that the coat is so warm that it's perfect for a very cold winter and she found herself unzipping whe the weather turned milder. We...View More didn't test the waterproofness yetView Less
Amazing coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2025
|
I am a UK size 14 and only 5’3”. I have owned a coat from Didricksons before so knew they run a little small so I ordered a 16. This coat is so flattering and a wonderful fit, it was pricey but worth every penny! We will last...View More for years. I’ve walked the dog this morning in below zero temperatures and it was so warm. The pockets, adjustable waist and hood are all little extras. Excellent purchase great service by the seller too I’m very happy! Thank you!!View Less
With reviews from

Didriksons Erika Parka 3 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
35
4
5
3
2
0
1
0

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£150.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£164.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£164.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£165.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£176.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£176.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel