Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka

• Parka
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Colour: Black/White
Size: 20

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons Tanja 4 Parka Black 503171-07
Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Breathable Waterproof Removable hood Matte finish
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 2 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£125.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£127.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
Run Charlie
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel