Ragwear Monade Winter

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Monade Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ragwear Monade Ladies` Winter Jacket with Hood Navy22 M 4064601548473
This winter jacket can be perfectly combined with sporty or casual outfits and is the perfect companion for the cold months Extremely warm: With teddy fleece-lined hood, collar and inner lining, inner ribbed cuffs, high-fastening front zip and lined collar protect the throat against the wind and cold Shapely and tapered jacket made of soft, smooth material that is very pleasant to wear, hemline longer at back than at front (Vokuhila Style) Optimal Function: Hole for earphone cable, lined outside pockets (say bye to cold hands), front zip concealed by press stud strip Goes perfectly with urban, street or sporty looks - Let this “all-round always with me jacket” become your new favorite piece
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Ladies` Winter Jacket with Hood Dark Olive22 S 4064601550773
This winter jacket can be perfectly combined with sporty or casual outfits and is the perfect companion for the cold months Extremely warm: With teddy fleece-lined hood, collar and inner lining, inner ribbed cuffs, high-fastening front zip and lined collar protect the throat against the wind and cold Shapely and tapered jacket made of soft, smooth material that is very pleasant to wear, hemline longer at back than at front (Vokuhila Style) Optimal Function: Hole for earphone cable, lined outside pockets (say bye to cold hands), front zip concealed by press stud strip Goes perfectly with urban, street or sporty looks - Let this “all-round always with me jacket” become your new favorite piece
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Intl Women's Warm Winter Jacket Short with Hood XS-6XL, M 4252018521114
Look: Women's short coat / winter jacket lined with fancy cords, large hood and cuddly soft fleece lining - the ideal companion for the cold season. Material: sporty winter coat for women, with non-slip and waterproof outer material, soft Teddy fleece inner lining up to the hood and lined pockets (against cold hands). Fit: casual and versatile outdoor jacket with slim fit. The jacket can also be worn comfortably with a sweater underneath. It extends to the buttocks. Features: parka with high zip that perfectly protects the neck from wind and cold, fancy cords on the hood with high-quality metal ornaments. Practical winter parka with zip closure - Inner pocket for smartphone, hood with thick drawstring - An essential garment for winter and autumn.
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Ladies` Winter Jacket with Hood Dark Green22 XL 4064601548855
This winter jacket can be perfectly combined with sporty or casual outfits and is the perfect companion for the cold months Extremely warm: With teddy fleece-lined hood, collar and inner lining, inner ribbed cuffs, high-fastening front zip and lined collar protect the throat against the wind and cold Shapely and tapered jacket made of soft, smooth material that is very pleasant to wear, hemline longer at back than at front (Vokuhila Style) Optimal Function: Hole for earphone cable, lined outside pockets (say bye to cold hands), front zip concealed by press stud strip Goes perfectly with urban, street or sporty looks - Let this “all-round always with me jacket” become your new favorite piece
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Ladies` Winter Jacket with Hood Black22 S 4064601555099
This winter jacket can be perfectly combined with sporty or casual outfits and is the perfect companion for the cold months Extremely warm: With teddy fleece-lined hood, collar and inner lining, inner ribbed cuffs, high-fastening front zip and lined collar protect the throat against the wind and cold Shapely and tapered jacket made of soft, smooth material that is very pleasant to wear, hemline longer at back than at front (Vokuhila Style) Optimal Function: Hole for earphone cable, lined outside pockets (say bye to cold hands), front zip concealed by press stud strip Goes perfectly with urban, street or sporty looks - Let this “all-round always with me jacket” become your new favorite piece
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Intl Women's Warm Winter Jacket Short with Hood XS-6XL, M 4252018521510
LOOK: Lined women's winter jacket/short coat with playful cords, large hood and lined with cuddly soft fleece – the perfect companion in the cold season! MATERIAL: Sporty women's winter coat with grippy, water-repellent outer material and soft inner lining made of teddy fleece up to the hood, lined pockets (to prevent cold hands) FIT: Casual all-round outdoor jacket with tailored cut, the jacket can also be worn comfortably with a sweater underneath and extends over the buttocks DETAILS: Parka with high-closing zip, protects the neck perfectly against wind and cold, playful cords on the hood with high-quality metal decorations Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Monade in the premium version. Winter parka with practical zip, inner pocket for smartphone and hood with thick drawstring cords – a real favourite piece in winter and autumn!
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Monade Ladies` Winter Jacket with Hood Dark Green22 L 4064601552425
This winter jacket can be perfectly combined with sporty or casual outfits and is the perfect companion for the cold months Extremely warm: With teddy fleece-lined hood, collar and inner lining, inner ribbed cuffs, high-fastening front zip and lined collar protect the throat against the wind and cold Shapely and tapered jacket made of soft, smooth material that is very pleasant to wear, hemline longer at back than at front (Vokuhila Style) Optimal Function: Hole for earphone cable, lined outside pockets (say bye to cold hands), front zip concealed by press stud strip Goes perfectly with urban, street or sporty looks - Let this “all-round always with me jacket” become your new favorite piece
prodImage
£120.87
£127.86
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Monade Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices
Ragwear Natalka Cosy
£137.02
Ragwear Natalka CosyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
17 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
£132.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Alpha Jacket W
£118.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£118.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
YOUMODO
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £6.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £6.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £6.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel