Ragwear Rebelka

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Rebelka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709861
The women's shiny down jacket Ragwear Rebelka is the ultimate ally for facing the cold seasons with style and elegance. Designed by the renowned brand Ragwear, this down jacket combines comfort, functionality, and trendy aesthetics.Made with high-quality materials, this jacket provides optimal insulation while being lightweight, making it perfect for everyday use. Its contemporary design not only offers protection against the cold but also gives a modern and dynamic look.The key features of the Ragwear Rebelka down jacket include: Quality materials: Made from durable and resilient fabrics, providing longevity and performance. Modern style: Its shiny design adds a touch of sophistication to your wardrobe. Optimal comfort: The cut is designed to allow freedom of movement while remaining stylish. Practicality: Equipped with spacious pockets to keep your essentials close at hand.Whether for a stroll in the city or an outdoor outing, the women's shiny down jacket Ragwear Rebelka...
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709856
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear Rebelka Women's Winter Coat Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat Long with Removable Hood XS-6XL, Black22, M 4064601556355
Look: Stylish women's winter parka with hood and high collar from Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: long winter jacket made of soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof (8,000 mm hydrostatic head), windproof and breathable, velvety inner lining in cool print and lined with teddy fur in the collar Fit: cuddly warm lined women's winter coat with perfect length up to above the knee, the casual straight cut allows plenty of leg room Details: women's parka with fashionable quilting, side press stud pockets, practical 2-way front zip and teddy fleece lined collar and outer pockets, the hood can be removed if necessary with the help of press studs Stylish, waterproof women's quilted coat for winter with removable hood and many fashionable details - a real favourite piece in the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Rebelka Extralong Women's Winter Jacket Winter Coat Parka with Removable Hood XS - 6XL, dunkelgrün, XS 4064601820562
Look: Stylish, waterproof winter parka with removable hood and high collar from Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter jacket made of soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof (8,000 mm hydrostatic head), windproof and breathable, velvety inner lining with floral print Fit: cuddly warm lined women's winter coat with perfect length up to the ankles to keep the entire body nice and warm. Details: women's parka with fashionable quilting, side press stud pockets, practical 2-way front zip and teddy fleece lined collar and outer pockets Stylish women's quilted coat for winter with removable hood and many fashionable details - a real favourite piece in the cold season
prodImage
£145.58
£152.57
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709855
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709862
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709863
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709864
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709854
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709857
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709852
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Shiny Puffer Ragwear Rebelka MAG11709853
prodImage
£71.36
£88.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Rebelka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£56.76
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices
Ragwear Natalka Cosy
£137.02
Ragwear Natalka CosyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Windhain Hoody W
£71.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Compare Prices
129 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Women
£70.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£70.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: £16.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£137.02
Shipping: £6.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£145.58
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel