Ragwear Dizzie Warm

Price History
• Women's jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Fixed hood, high neckline
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets, one inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675750
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675758
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket black 584460M
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket black 584460S
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Dizzie Women's Warm Winter Jacket Waterproof Jacket YOUMODO XS - 6XL, Light olive, XL 4252018491677
Look: this outdoor jacket combines functionality with fashionable design. The simple cut and harmonious colours make it the ideal companion for autumn and winter outfits. Perfect to pair with jeans or fabric trousers for an active day outdoors. Material: made of high-quality polyester, this winter jacket offers optimal protection against wind and light rain showers (hydrostatic head: 4,000 mm), while the soft teddy fur inner lining guarantees extra warmth. Fit: The jacket is characterised by a figure-flattering fit. Practical details such as incorporated elastic bands on the sleeve ends and hem and a high ribbed knit collar increase comfort and functionality. Details: with a comfortable lined hood, side zip outer pockets and a high-closing zip with chin guard, the women's jacket includes all practical functions for optimal protection on cold winter days. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Dizzie Warm in the premium version. Function meets style with this versatile short coat - ideal for the colder days in winter and on cool days in autumn
prodImage
£102.76
£109.75
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Dizzie Women's Warm Winter Jacket Waterproof Jacket YOUMODO XS - 6XL, Light olive, XXL 4252018491684
Look: this outdoor jacket combines functionality with fashionable design. The simple cut and harmonious colours make it the ideal companion for autumn and winter outfits. Perfect to pair with jeans or fabric trousers for an active day outdoors. Material: made of high-quality polyester, this winter jacket offers optimal protection against wind and light rain showers (hydrostatic head: 4,000 mm), while the soft teddy fur inner lining guarantees extra warmth. Fit: The jacket is characterised by a figure-flattering fit. Practical details such as incorporated elastic bands on the sleeve ends and hem and a high ribbed knit collar increase comfort and functionality. Details: with a comfortable lined hood, side zip outer pockets and a high-closing zip with chin guard, the women's jacket includes all practical functions for optimal protection on cold winter days. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Dizzie Warm in the premium version. Function meets style with this versatile short coat - ideal for the colder days in winter and on cool days in autumn
prodImage
£102.76
£109.75
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675759
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675761
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675751
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675749
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Ragwear Dizzie Warm MAG11675752
With the vegan jacket DIZZIE WARM ragwear, you'll get through autumn just fine. With a warm lining, waterproof material, and a high collar, as well as a gathered hood at the front, you can withstand the cold and wind without any issues. The raglan sleeves, zippered side pockets, and faux leather applications elegantly complete the design. The ribbed knit cuffs and elastic band at the end of the sleeves ensure a perfect fit. The hem stays in place thanks to an elastic cord. This sporty jacket is easy to pair.Vegan jacket with a high collar and gathered hood for autumn-winterWaterproof and windproof polyester materialComfortable fit with zippered side pocketsRibbed cuffs and elastic at the sleevesElasticated hem for a perfect fit
prodImage
£51.41
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket black 584460XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket black 584460L
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear DIZZIE WARM Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable
Hood: Fixed hood, high neckline
Pockets: Two side zip pockets, one inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices
Ragwear Natalka Cosy
£137.02
Ragwear Natalka CosyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£51.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel