Regatta Benson II

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Benson II
from £60.15to £106.5625 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Benson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Professional Women's Benson III Breathable Waterproof 3 in 1 Jacket B07HNGYCZ2
The Benson III is perfect for unpredictable weather conditions The women's winter jacket is waterproof and breathable so it's perfect for walkers The fabric comes with a coated taslan finish for individual style When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece. 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Benson III Hooded Jacket - Grey - Size X-Large 45cfd3f8-65e2-4656-b546-b262706ddc0d
100% Polyamide. Mens hooded jacket made of Isotex 10000 Polyester taslan fabric. Waterproof and breathable. Conforms to EN 343 Class 3:2. Windproof fabric. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Inner 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed hood with adjusters. Studded stormflap. Adjustable cuffs. 2 lower pockets with zipped handwarmers and 2 lower cargo pockets. Zipped chest pocket. Adjustable shockcord waist and hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. 2 zipped lower pockets. Fleece cuffs. Adjustable shockcord hem. Ideal for wearing outdoors on a cold day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III Hooded Jacket - Black - Size Large 8ed2cb08-51e7-4490-8eb8-106aa72918d0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2XL, Black/Black) Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket
Mesh lined body and polyester lined sleeves. Outer jacket is waterproof with taped seams. Windproof and breathable. Concealed adjustable hood. Full...
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Navy/Navy) Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 20 pvi_03g2dvzg9qescj
Mesh lined body and polyester lined sleeves. Outer jacket is waterproof with taped seams. Windproof and breathable. Shaped fit. Concealed adjustable hood. Full length two way zip with stud and tear release storm flap. Chin guard and inner zip guard. Right chest zip pocket. Two front patch pockets with side zip handwarmer pockets. Tear release adjustable cuffs. Drawcord waist and hem. Removable, unlined 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Full length zip. Two front zip pockets. Fleece cuffs. Drawcord hem. Cut out label on both jackets. Concealed zip access for decoration on outer jacket. Material: Isotex 10000 polyester outer.
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size: 20 pvi_01xv8o2f64dmxm
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3 In 1 Jacket - Navy - Size 10 UK aef6fb9d-7856-4c2b-9d6e-4f7c0f17a0fb
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester taslan fabric. Concealed hood with adjusters. Studded stormflap. Adjustable cuffs. 2 lower pockets with zipped handwarmers and 2 lower cargo pockets.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III Hooded Jacket - Black - Size 4XL 1fe44e10-b5d8-4b39-a2e3-57beadeea34c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3 In 1 Jacket - Navy - Size 18 UK 376e53c0-c5b2-41c7-a38b-644e34126df3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - Size 16 UK 28ee975a-bd46-4360-b368-8d2e07fa0e31
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III Hooded Jacket - Black - Size 2XL ae8c4a84-e648-4bd4-b4ef-efaeef9dc9da
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3 In 1 Jacket - Navy - Size 20 UK aaec8a26-cd4c-4c41-b550-6afbabb2fbbc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III Hooded Jacket - Grey - Size 2XL 80bb4a7e-7955-4c5f-a696-90a601ea0df5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.45
£76.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 12 UK 32d2e209-a4d5-45cc-b946-6e9c32b37ec5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 4XL 4668194b-d186-4206-b0d2-5d30c5bb7deb
Mesh lined body and polyester lined sleeves. Outer jacket is waterproof with taped seams. Windproof and breathable. Concealed adjustable hood. Full length two way zip with stud and tear release storm flap. Chin guard and inner zip guard. Right chest zip pocket. Two front patch pockets with side zip handwarmer pockets. Tear release adjustable cuffs. Drawcord waist and hem. Removable, unlined 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Full length zip. Two front zip pockets. Fleece cuffs. Drawcord hem. Cut out label on both jackets. Concealed zip access for decoration on outer jacket. Material: Isotex 10000 polyester outer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 10 UK 77d2501c-e522-42a2-8857-c3fece52cec2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Black/Black) - Size X-Large ba9dbc08-568f-4d93-8e58-2da379480bee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 18 UK 23153372-5286-4f4e-9fe6-4087d2c225fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 2XL 4e1cdb8b-0afc-4855-a961-e472d6744ab7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 2XL d43da994-7da6-4b44-9df2-98a206cb201f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 3XL 98b792d2-059b-4e87-bf8a-d966e311a09a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 4XL b7c5523d-5fd2-4f70-a66a-8f6ab76b9f52
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.01
£96.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01rimrxmyz3a2m
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Benson III 3-in-1 Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03ii6jn24tp8sr
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Regatta Benson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Regatta UproarCompare 334 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£59.59
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windhain Hoody W
£61.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£58.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Regatta Benson II
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel