Regatta Floreo II

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Floreo II
from £21.47to £28.006 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Floreo II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens/Ladies Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Icy Morn) - Sky Blue - Size 14 UK 0196a54a-2beb-7545-a2fc-54c97442fc3b
100% Polyester. Fabric: Brushed, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling, Hardwearing. Hem: Shockcord Hem. Badge, Branded Zip Pull, Stretch Binding to Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar, Stretch Binding. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.47
£24.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer B0FL2GF25G
Quick dry Symmetry technology Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality 2 lower zipped pockets Stretch binding cuffs and collar Adjustable shock cord hem
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Full Zip Soft Fleece Jacket - Bleached Aqua - 20 RWA528-K2C-20
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Brushed side for a super soft feel and one anti-pill side for durability The shockcord hem and stretch binding to the cuffs and collar keeps out the wind Pop it on when trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside 100% Polyester
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size: 16 uk pvi_00yyr4xk2newf2
100% Polyester. Fabric: Brushed, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling, Hardwearing. Hem: Shockcord Hem. Badge, Branded Zip Pull, Stretch Binding to Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar, Stretch Binding. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer B0FL2C85CT
Quick dry Symmetry technology Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality 2 lower zipped pockets Stretch binding cuffs and collar Adjustable shock cord hem
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece B09RSH64D2
Stretch binding to cuffs and collar 240gsm 100% polyester Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Adjustable shockcord hem 2 zipped lower pockets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Regatta Floreo II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Regatta UproarCompare 331 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 160 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£20.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£17.41
Compare Prices
56 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Regatta Floreo II
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel