Regatta Sweethart
- Sweater
- Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
471 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Ladies Womens Sweethart 1/2 Half Zip over the head Symmetry Fleece RWA027
Regatta Ladies Womens Sweethart 1/2 Half Zip over the head Symmetry Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£7.00
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece RWA02754010
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers

£8.24
£12.22
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0C5RM443F
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles

£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0C5RMDFM4
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles

£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG10758263
Soft, warm and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxing outings.Textured fabric 100% polyester with a peach skin finish - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric70% Polyester; 30% Recycled Polyester

£8.80
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12401424
Technical fleece for women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at every end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday commuting.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish 100% Polyester

£8.80
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RWA027_BLACK_14
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089256
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089254
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top SFRWA027-1QA26L
Anti-pill Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Lightweight Ideal mid-layer for when the weather feels cooler

£10.99
Shipping: Free
(16, Polar Bear/Parchment) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Sweetheart 1/4 Zip Fleece Top
The womens Sweetheart Fleece is a best seller across the seasons. The classic 1/4 zip, loved for its great quality and value, is cut with a relaxed,

£13.59
Shipping: Free
(20, Polar Bear/Parchment) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Sweetheart 1/4 Zip Fleece Top
The womens Sweetheart Fleece is a best seller across the seasons. The classic 1/4 zip, loved for its great quality and value, is cut with a relaxed,

£13.59
Shipping: Free
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 12 tuc148689406
Enjoy everyday warmth with the Sweethart women's fleece from Regatta. The brushed inner feels soft and cosy, while the anti pill outer keeps it looking fresh. A versatile midlayer for walks and cool mornings outdoors.
3 to 5 day

£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Sweethart Fleece Navy 18 tuc148689431
3 to 5 day

£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0C5RPV4JC
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles

£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877095
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish

£9.08
£26.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337121
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester

£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337120
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester

£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337125
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester

£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337164
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester

£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans

£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Navy
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans

£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans

£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Navy
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans

£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black
Regatta Womens Sweethart Zip Neck Pullover Midlayer Fleece Top - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans

£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089268
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089260
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089226
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089189
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG13089179
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar

£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products