Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Wool
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FJALLRAVEN 89941-232-113 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Buckwheat Brown-Chalk White Size L B0DJBY2TDX
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size XXS B0B8CWYLX3
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£102.73
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Green, M EU child-351859
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£130.00
£133.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven Womens Ovik Knit Sweater Dark Navy 89941
Fjallraven Womens Ovik Knit Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Blue F89941-560 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F89941-560-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater in soft, warm wool for everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. A beautiful patterned garment that also has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base layer garments and is one of few fibres that warms even when damp. Perfect as an insulating middle layer under a shell jacket, or together with a down vest, for example, on warmer days. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows. Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Wool continues to warm even when wet. Jaqcuard knit with classic pattern. Reinforced elbows.Material: 100% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Blue F89941-555 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F89941-555-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater in soft, warm wool for everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. A beautiful patterned garment that also has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base layer garments and is one of few fibres that warms even when damp. Perfect as an insulating middle layer under a shell jacket, or together with a down vest, for example, on warmer days. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows. Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Wool continues to warm even when wet. Jaqcuard knit with classic pattern. Reinforced elbows.Material: 100% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet S B00V4QUI92
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£127.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, S EU B078VFKVY1
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Wool Material: Material Wolle Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 4.32 L x 32.0 H x 28.96 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£129.13
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet L B00V4QUMXE
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£135.88
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Deep Forest, XL UK B07MFZ7WFT
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£140.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Blue, Large B078VHD2ZW
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Green, Large B01N101MF0
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Model number: 89941
prodImage
£140.74
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Green, M EU child-351859
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater W Jersey, Chalk White-Flint Grey, L B0B8CYJPH8
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£152.32
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-674-679 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green-Deep Patina Size L B0C3578XCS
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet M B00V4QUKM2
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£156.13
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Deep Forest, XXS UK B07W4XBYBX
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£166.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, M UK B088GB8BPM
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Model number: 89941
prodImage
£169.58
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-662 Övik Knit Sweater W Deep Forest M B07MJLJ3XB
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£170.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size M B0B8CX4MW5
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£172.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater W. Jersey, Deep Forest, S B07M7P8HQQ
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size S B0B8CX15W2
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£173.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-674-679 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green-Deep Patina Size S B0C35VBC2K
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£174.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Blue F89941-555 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F89941-555-M - Size: M
Comfortable sweater in soft, warm wool for everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. A beautiful patterned garment that also has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base layer garments and is one of few fibres that warms even when damp. Perfect as an insulating middle layer under a shell jacket, or together with a down vest, for example, on warmer days. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows. Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Wool continues to warm even when wet. Jaqcuard knit with classic pattern. Reinforced elbows.Material: 100% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Blue F89941-560 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F89941-560-M - Size: M
Comfortable sweater in soft, warm wool for everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. A beautiful patterned garment that also has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base layer garments and is one of few fibres that warms even when damp. Perfect as an insulating middle layer under a shell jacket, or together with a down vest, for example, on warmer days. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows. Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Wool continues to warm even when wet. Jaqcuard knit with classic pattern. Reinforced elbows.Material: 100% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Blue F89941-555 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F89941-555-S - Size: S
Comfortable sweater in soft, warm wool for everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. A beautiful patterned garment that also has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base layer garments and is one of few fibres that warms even when damp. Perfect as an insulating middle layer under a shell jacket, or together with a down vest, for example, on warmer days. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows. Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Wool continues to warm even when wet. Jaqcuard knit with classic pattern. Reinforced elbows.Material: 100% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XXS UK B078VG7RL6
Sweater in Soft Wool Round Neck and Raglan Sleeves with Reinforced Elbows Ribbed Edging At Sleeve Cuffs and Hem Country of Origin:- China
prodImage
£176.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89941-232-113 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Buckwheat Brown-Chalk White Size M B0DJBYMR2Y
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£177.01
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Glacier Green, XXS B01MT88Q7L
sweater in soft wool Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Color: Green Fabric type: 100% Wool Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 6.0 L x 31.2 H x 28.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, L UK
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem 89941
prodImage
£181.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2025
|
Very high price for poor quality material
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2025
|
Very high price for poor quality material
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2025
|
Very high price for poor quality material
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2025
|
Very high price for poor quality material
Made in China
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2024
|
I received the sweater today. After traveling through Sweden, I decided that I needed a Nordic sweater in my life. I was finally able to buy one (at the hefty price of $136!!) and couldn’t wait to wear it. You can’t imagine the...View More disappointment when I receive it when the label read ever so clearly’Made in China’. Really Fjall Raven?? I expect that at that price tag, I should be getting the best quality product, produced in Europe with the wool of European sheep. I have no idea where this woolView Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
4
0
3
4
2
0
1
4

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.73
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £3.99
tsl_shop
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel