Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt

• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Polyester, Wool
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's long sleeve T-shirt VAUDE Sveit II MAG8632493
With its slightly refreshing material that feels soft against the skin, the Women's Sveit LS Shirt II is set to become a favourite among mountain sports enthusiasts and those enjoying activities in the fresh air! Thanks to its drirelease® wool content, this functional long-sleeve shirt is antistatic, easy to care for, odour-resistant, and dries ultra quickly. This shirt also looks good on any occasion with its feminine fit! The Green Shape label of VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesFunctional long-sleeve shirt that dries quickly for mountain sports, super comfortable, odour-resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional featureswith thumb openingwith thumb openingNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt VAUDE Sveit II MAG8632492
With its slightly refreshing material that feels soft against the skin, the Women's Sveit LS Shirt II is set to become a favourite among mountain sports enthusiasts and those enjoying activities in the fresh air! Thanks to its drirelease® wool content, this functional long-sleeve shirt is antistatic, easy to care for, odour-resistant, and dries ultra quickly. This shirt also looks good on any occasion with its feminine fit! The Green Shape label of VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesFunctional long-sleeve shirt that dries quickly for mountain sports, super comfortable, odour-resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional featureswith thumb openingwith thumb openingNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt VAUDE Sveit II MAG8632491
With its slightly refreshing material that feels soft against the skin, the Women's Sveit LS Shirt II is set to become a favourite among mountain sports enthusiasts and those enjoying activities in the fresh air! Thanks to its drirelease® wool content, this functional long-sleeve shirt is antistatic, easy to care for, odour-resistant, and dries ultra quickly. This shirt also looks good on any occasion with its feminine fit! The Green Shape label of VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesFunctional long-sleeve shirt that dries quickly for mountain sports, super comfortable, odour-resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional featureswith thumb openingwith thumb openingNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt VAUDE Sveit II MAG8632490
With its slightly refreshing material that feels soft against the skin, the Women's Sveit LS Shirt II is set to become a favourite among mountain sports enthusiasts and those enjoying activities in the fresh air! Thanks to its drirelease® wool content, this functional long-sleeve shirt is antistatic, easy to care for, odour-resistant, and dries ultra quickly. This shirt also looks good on any occasion with its feminine fit! The Green Shape label of VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesFunctional long-sleeve shirt that dries quickly for mountain sports, super comfortable, odour-resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional featureswith thumb openingwith thumb openingNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 32 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Bockenheim fleece
£39.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Superdry Vintage Logo Hoodie Women
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Essential hoodie women
£36.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£45.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel