Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
from £53.86to £99.9543 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green XXS B088WPM4ZW
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green XS B088WRPT2P
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Black Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87075-550-XS - Size: XS
Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Black Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87075-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Grey Melange 87075
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Black 87075
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-550 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size L JD-SBL0-64C6
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.24
£115.14
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green M B088X1H5GX
Cotton T-shirt with loop back, Classic Fjällräven logo from the 70s on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim. Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey.
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green S B088W91DZ1
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green XL B08CLG537P
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-638 Vardag Sweater W Storm XXS B0891SGHJY
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-638 Vardag Sweater W Storm L B088X21WZC
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-620 Vardag Sweater W Green L B088X1XNBH
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XXS B097Q6YSVP
Model number: F83519 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS B097Q5PJZ3
Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Light, soft and comfortable fabric Round, ribbed neck. Color: Arctic Green
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, XXS B097Q8KLQB
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Grey-Melange
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, S B097Q5M9N4
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Grey-Melange
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S B097Q5M429
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Green F87075-674 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87075-674-XS - Size: XS
Classic, long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton for both everyday and outdoor life.. PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Green F87075-674 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87075-674-M - Size: M
Classic, long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton for both everyday and outdoor life.. PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Green F87075-674 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87075-674-S - Size: S
Classic, long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton for both everyday and outdoor life.. PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt, Blue, S B088X2QBDF
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Grey Melange 87075
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Black 87075
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Misty Green 87075
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Sweater Misty Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Green F87075-679 Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87075-679-S - Size: S
Classic, long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton for both everyday and outdoor life.. PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, M B097Q73B53
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M B097Q75K89
Model number: F83519 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XL B097Q7W77C
Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey Round, ribbed neck Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-638 Vardag Sweater W Storm XL B08CLD4QHB
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel