Vaude Women's Livigno Halfzip II

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Livigno Halfzip II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II B0DMSNYQ38
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£13.52
£18.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSSG7WX
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631938
comfortable elastic materialpleasant warmth and quick dryingeco-friendly productionWomen’s Livigno Halfzip II is the perfect mid-layer for sporty outings. The fine, body-hugging mid-layer is made from a very soft elastic material that perfectly follows all movements. The slightly longer zip provides good ventilation when needed, while the quick-drying functional material allows for optimal body temperature regulation and high wearing comfort. Whether you take it with you on your next ski trip or as a companion for an Alpine bike tour, this mid-layer is suited for many uses. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.MULTI USE – a product for different activitiesmultifunctional productsuitable for various sports disciplinesreduces the ecological footprintRecycled - high-quality polyester made from recycled PET bottleshigh-quality polyester yarn from recycled PET bottlessaves up to 50% in energy ...
prodImage
£44.28
£61.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women’s half-zip training top VAUDE Livigno II MAG10776136
The Women's Livigno Halfzip II is the perfect mid-layer for sporty outings. The slim, body-hugging layer is made from a very soft elastic material, perfectly accompanying all movements. The slightly longer zip provides good ventilation when needed, while the quick-drying functional fabric allows for optimal body temperature regulation and high wearing comfort. Whether you take it with you on your next ski circuit or use it as a companion for a transalpine bike ride, this mid-layer is suitable for many uses. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£44.30
£61.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSP18YD
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSSPJKJ
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0D9PPJCC1
With thumb loops Short front zip with fold over Stand-up collar
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSP9QY6
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSS32YB
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSP1295
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover Ecru B0DMSKJZDR
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Vaude Livigno Ii Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt 42 B0C4Q3L3TM
Black uni
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSSK5CS
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSPL7P2
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover Ecru B0DMSRRS16
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0C4Q5HW6B
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Carbon-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Women’s half-zip training top VAUDE Livigno II MAG10776135
prodImage
£44.30
£61.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women’s half-zip training top VAUDE Livigno II MAG10776134
prodImage
£44.30
£61.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women’s half-zip training top VAUDE Livigno II MAG10776138
prodImage
£44.30
£61.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women’s half-zip training top VAUDE Livigno II MAG10776137
prodImage
£44.30
£61.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0CGXKPQVB
With thumb loops Short front zip with fold over Stand-up collar
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover Ecru B0DMSML24C
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631899
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631915
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631917
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631918
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631919
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631898
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631897
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8631914
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Livigno Halfzip II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£59.13
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Livigno Halfzip II
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel