Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
from £128.10to £243.1938 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Wool
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size M B0B8CY7HYV
Ethically produced and traceable wool sweater. Jaqcuard sweater with classic design. Turtleneck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows.
prodImage
£128.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Grey Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F84793-055-L - Size: L
Lovely, slightly longer knitted sweater in soft, warm wool. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Knitted in ethically produced and traceable wool. Cable-knit pattern on the front. Rollneck and raglan cut sleeves. Roomy fit and slightly longer cut. Wool has excellent thermo-regulating properties. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lovely, warm knitted sweater with a classic cable-knit pattern on the front. Made from ethically produced wool and perfect as a mid layer on chilly autumn or winter outings, in both the countryside and urban settings. The soft wool fibres lead moisture away and continue to warm even when damp. Roomy fit with a slightly longer cut, so it looks great with either tights or a pair of G-1000 trousers. Article number: F84793 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Climate compensated, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% wool (traceable) Reinforcement areas: Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 590 g Weight reference: in size S Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-113-614 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Patina Green Size XS B0B8CY1H4T
Sportswear Multicolor by the brand FJALLRAVEN Sportswear made with top quality materials that adapt to any sporting activity Turtleneck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows.
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 84792-113-614 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Patina Green Size m B0B8CZX8DV
prodImage
£173.35
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-679-674 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Deep Patina-Misty Green Size M B0C359GW17
prodImage
£177.82
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-113 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size S B0B8CY9L11
Cable motif on the front. FJALLRAVEN brand sports products are designed to allow you to enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Sportswear made with top quality materials that adapt to any sporting activity
prodImage
£180.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-030 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Grey Size XS B0C35NV7QW
Ethically produced and traceable wool sweater. Cable motif on the front. Loose fit and slightly longer cut.
prodImage
£185.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-614 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Patina Green Size XL B0B8CWSNWY
prodImage
£186.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-679-674 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Deep Patina-Misty Green Size S B0C35D65VC
prodImage
£187.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-560-555 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Navy-Dark Navy Size XL B0B8CYSJD3
prodImage
£191.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size S B0B8CXLSXH
Sportswear Multicolor by the brand FJALLRAVEN FJALLRAVEN brand sports products are designed to allow you to enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Övik Knit Roller Neck W Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Sweater
prodImage
£192.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size XL B0B8CX5W37
prodImage
£192.38
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size XS B0B8CZH9F6
prodImage
£193.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size L B0B8CWKJP2
prodImage
£194.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-410 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Mesa Purple Size XS B0C34Y8XP5
prodImage
£201.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-410 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Mesa Purple Size S B0C3571C19
prodImage
£201.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-113 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size XL B0B8CW5MSM
prodImage
£203.24
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-614 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Patina Green Size M B0B8CW2Q4X
prodImage
£204.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-113 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size XS B0B8CWZFD7
prodImage
£204.78
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-410 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Mesa Purple Size L B0C35CXYF9
prodImage
£210.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-560-555 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Navy-Dark Navy Size M B0B8CWXQLL
prodImage
£210.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-113 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size L B0B8CW68DX
prodImage
£211.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-030 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Grey Size S B0C3592SWQ
prodImage
£211.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-614 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Patina Green Size XS B0B8D1PWQ9
prodImage
£211.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-030 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Grey Size M B0C358QMLG
prodImage
£212.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-113-614 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Patina Green Size S B0B8CXD8NG
prodImage
£212.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-030 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Grey Size XL B0C35PH9TD
prodImage
£213.01
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-030 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Grey Size L B0C35CSZ96
prodImage
£213.19
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-560-555 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Navy-Dark Navy Size S B0B8CWGVMH
prodImage
£213.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-113-614 Övik Knit Roller Neck W/Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Patina Green Size XL B0B8CWDX98
prodImage
£213.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie W
£122.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland V-Neck Sweater W
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
£107.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Sweater W
£158.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
prodImage
£128.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel