Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
- Insulation Jacket
- Material: Down, Polyamide
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10

Schöffel Leona3
£32.27
63 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fjallraven F86122-550 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, Black, XL B08CLF8NR7
Lightweight fabric Quality material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Distinctive brand details

£154.42
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Navy 86122
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£223.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Navy 86122
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£223.20
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86122-560 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, Navy, XS B088X2ZQ6H
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Pink Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F86122-300-M - Size: M
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Pink Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Pink - F86122-300-S - Size: S
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86122-300 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Sweatshirt Women's Dusty Rose Size M B0DJBYX2YC
Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Adjustable hood with classic details Two hand pockets and one inside pocket, all with zip

£313.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black 86122
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£223.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black 86122
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£223.20
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86122-550 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, Black, XS B088X15V3T
Lightweight fabric Quality material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Distinctive brand details

£225.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86122-334 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, True Red, XS B088X2W2J6
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: True Red Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers

£225.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86122-300 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Sweatshirt Women's Dusty Rose Size L B0DJBYDX84
Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Adjustable hood with classic details Two hand pockets and one inside pocket, all with zip

£227.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black 86122
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£234.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Blue F86122-525 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86122-525-L - Size: L
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Blue F86122-525 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86122-525-S - Size: S
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Blue F86122-525 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86122-525-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F86122-243-XXS - Size: XXS
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Blue F86122-161 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86122-161-L - Size: L
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Blue F86122-161 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86122-161-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£266.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86122 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown XS B0B6P8L93F
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")

£270.05
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86122 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown XXS B0B6P8Y72R
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")

£270.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86122-243 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size S B0B6PGKDQ6
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")

£275.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86122-243 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size L B0B6P47ZLG
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")

£289.41
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86122-154 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, Dandelion, XL B08CLD99W1
Lightweight fabric sports jacket Filling with high quality ethically sourced duvet Inner pocket with zip Fabric type: Cotton

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86122-154 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Women, Dandelion, XS B08CLD9QLY
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dandelion

£299.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86122-154 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Dandelion Size S B08CLCBK58
Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Adjustable hood with classic details Two hand pockets and one inside pocket, all with zips

£301.90
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86122-154 Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Jacket Women's Dandelion Size XXS B08CLD484P
Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Adjustable hood with classic details Two hand pockets and one inside pocket, all with zips

£301.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86122-550-M - Size: M
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£304.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86122-550-S - Size: S
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£304.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86122-550-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight, flexible, hooded down jacket for winter activities. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Adjustable hood with classic details. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Hoodie is a lightweight, flexible hooded down jacket for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement garment on top of or under a shell jacket, and easy to pack into a backpack – or its own pocket – when it isn’t being used. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86122 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 68 cm Weight: 435 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash

£304.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent |
| Yes |
| Down, Polyamide |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products