Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
from £117.75to £366.5367 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 89644-357 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Port Size L B0DJBZJHWH
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89644-357 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Port Size XXS B0DJGN1KQH
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Port 89644
Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Port, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Black 89644
Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89644-166-S - Size: S
Long, lightly padded everyday parka with fixed, adjustable hood. Made from durable G-1000 Original that resists wind and rain, with a recycled polyamide lining. The synthetic padding G-Loft Supreme gives extra warmth, even in damp conditions. Perfect as an everyday jacket during the colder months of the year, and the hardwearing outer fabric makes it suitable for forest walks as well. The model is long for warmth over the rear and thighs and the front zipper is two-way, with a protective flap on both the inside and outside to stop cold winds. There is a chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers. The waist can be adjusted with buttons at the back. Adjustments with press buttons at sleeve cuffs. The jacket can be impregnated with Greenland Wax for added protection against wind and rain. PRODUCT FEATURES: Versatile, lightly padded everyday parka with a fixed adjustable hood. Made from G-1000 Original and padded with G-Loft Supreme.Recycled polyamide lining. Two-way front zipper with inside and outside protective flaps with press buttons at the collar, waist and hem. Two hand pockets, one chest pocket and one inside pocket, all zippered. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Övik Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION: Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: G-Loft Supreme: 100% polyester Fill weight: 80 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89644-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 89644-357 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Port Size S B0DJBZ5L64
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89644-357 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Port Size XS B0DJC1GHNC
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£222.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Kiruna Padded Parka W Sport Jacket, Green, L UK B01E5FRIAK
Long everyday parka Lightly padded Two-way front zip, press buttons at the collar, waist and hem Two hand pockets, one chest pocket and one inside pocket, all zippered
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Kiruna Padded Parka W Sport Jacket, Blue, L UK B01E5WD2XA
Long everyday parka Lightly padded Two-way front zipper, press buttons at the collar, waist and hem, Two hand pockets, one chest pocket and one inside pocket, All zippered sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Kiruna Padded Parka W Sport Jacket, Blue, XS EU B01E5WD4YM
Pattern: solid Department: women's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Long everyday parka Lightly padded Two-way front zipper, press buttons at the collar, waist and hem, two hand pockets, one chest pocket and one inside pocket, all zippered
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89644-243 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size L B0C35CGLPC
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Jacket 2XS B01GHOPBZG
Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Two-way front zip with inner and outer protective strips and press studs on the collar, waistband and hem Recycled polyamide lining Department name: Women s Lightly padded Two slip pockets, one chest pocket and one inner pocket, all with zip Water-repellent and windproof
prodImage
£253.59
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt 89644
Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt 89644
Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89644-166 Kiruna Padded Parka W Acorn XS B08CLFX8SZ
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£261.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt 89644
Fjallraven Womens Kiruna Padded Parka Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89644-166-XS - Size: XS
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Grey Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F89644-050-L - Size: L
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Grey Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F89644-050-M - Size: M
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Grey Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F89644-050-S - Size: S
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89644-166-L - Size: L
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89644-166-M - Size: M
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89644-050 Kiruna Padded Parka W/Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Basalt Size M B0B8CWZMJJ
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£294.83
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89644-410 Kiruna Padded Parka Jacket, Women, Mesa Purple, L B097Q7ZBBG
Long, lightly padded everyday parka With fixed, adjustable hood Made from durable G-1000 Original that resists wind and rain With a polyamide lining
prodImage
£324.81
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89644-166 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Acorn Size XXL B0B8CZV9KM
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£331.05
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Kiruna Padded Parka W – Parka, Women, Blue (Dark Navy) B01N5O70PI
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£331.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89644-243 Kiruna Padded Parka W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size S B0C35D7SK7
Parka for every day Two-way front zipper Recycled polyamide lining
prodImage
£331.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Kiruna Padded W Parka, Brown, S B08CLFY2S3
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£335.48
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89644-410 Kiruna Padded Parka Jacket, Women, Mesa Purple, XS B097Q49DRG
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mesa Purple
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£117.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£118.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£113.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£116.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£139.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel