Fjällräven Nikka shorts

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
from £81.43to £100.009 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89238-550 Nikka Shorts W Black 48 B0083A55RM
Fjallraven sportswear Mountaineering, Mountain Climbing and trekking shorts High quality with sporty design
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89238 Nikka Shorts W Shorts womens Black 36 B0083A58OM
Trekking Shorts Extensive freedom of movement and resistance Fit curve With accentuated waist and wider on fianche and thighs Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Fjäll Räven Ladies Nikka Buet /, Black, 42 EU B01D7QNV9U
Highly technical trekking shorts with a curved fit Mountaineering and trekking shorts for women Higher cut at the back Sportswear
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89731 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Womens Black 38 B01D7QNUEQ
Stretch material for freedom of movement Two zip side pockets Curved fit Two leg pockets Reinforcements made of G-1000 material Colour: Black Material: Polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nikka Shorts, Black,40 EU B0083A57VG
Trekking Shorts Extensive freedom of movement and resistance Fit curve With accentuated waist and wider on fianche and thighs Model Number:89238
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89731 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Womens Black 36 B01D7QNU0A
Trekking Shorts Extensive freedom of movement and resistance Life is higher in the back Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Department name: Women s
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nikka shorts, Men, mens, 89238, Black ,46 EU B0083A567Q
Fjallraven sportswear Mountaineering, Mountain Climbing and trekking shorts High quality with sporty design
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89731 Nikka Shorts Curved W Shorts Womens Black 40 B01D7QNUUA
Trekking Shorts Extensive freedom of movement and resistance Life is higher in the back
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nikka shorts, Men, Men, 89238, Black ,34 EU B0083A59D2
Fjallraven sportswear Mountaineering, Mountain Climbing and trekking shorts High quality with sporty design
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£80.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Trouser W
£84.02
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Women
£68.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin W
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Women
£87.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£69.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzini Shorts
£75.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser W
£90.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£82.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge Long Pant Women
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel