Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W

• Trekking pants
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Womens Dark Garnet-Dark Grey 30 B07TXK39CS
Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Designed for versatile mountain functionality and everyday use Wind and water-repellent sports trousers with stretch inserts Wind and waterproof sports trousers with stretch inserts Leg cuffs with belt adjustment and boot hooks
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89829-356-030 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Dark Garnet-Dark Grey Size 40 B07TWHHD35
Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots Women’s camping and hiking trousers
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Black 89829
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 42 child-262507
Wind and water resistant track pants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£111.00
£114.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Trousers Curved Patina Green 89829
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Trousers Curved Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants womens Dark Grey-Black 38 B083QY6LBX
Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots 89829
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants womens Dark Grey-Black 40 B083QYGD64
Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots Women’s camping and hiking trousers
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89829-356-030 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Dark Garnet-Dark Grey Size 44 B07TXHRM7N
Wind and water resistant sports trousers with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality on the mountain and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-030-550 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Dark Grey-Black 34 B083QYGCYJ
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking trousers. Kaipak Trousers Curved W (F89829)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-160-046 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Ochre-Super Grey 40 B083QYZCM3
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking trousers. Package Dimensions: 20.0 L x 6.0 H x 18.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Dark Navy 89829
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Trousers Curved Patina Green 89829
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Trousers Curved Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89829-356-030 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Dark Garnet-Dark Grey Size 34 B07TVDQ5FQ
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking trousers. Kaipak Trousers Curved W (F89829) Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Color: Dark Garnet-dark Grey Age range description: Adult Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Package Dimensions: 4.572 L x 29.464 H x 19.812 W (centimeters) Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use
prodImage
£124.12
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 42 child-262507
Wind and water resistant track pants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-030-550 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Dark Grey-Black 48 B083QYZCXN
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking trousers. Package Dimensions: 20.0 L x 6.0 H x 18.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-550 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Black 46 B083QY3G3R
High quality Durable construction Versatile design Comfortable fabric
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants womens Black 38 00350471
Sweatpants Resistant To Wind And Water With Stretch Panels Designed For Versatile Functionality In The Mountains And For Everyday Use Terminations Of The Legs With Straps And Hooks For Adjustments Boots Fjallraven Sportswear Women’S Camping And Hiking Trousers. Kaipak Trousers Curved W (F89829) Color: Black Fabric Type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Kaipak Trs Curved Hiking Pants, Black (Black (Black)), 10 UK B083QYXTY3
Windproof and waterproof sweatpants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality on the mountain and for everyday use. Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£146.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Womens Dark Navy 40 B07TS8N3MN
Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W/Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 38 B0B8CTZFQP
Wind and water resistant track pants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 44 B0B8CYQFPL
Wind and water resistant track pants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£161.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W/Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 40 B0B8CX73GZ
Wind and water resistant track pants with stretch panels Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Leg endings with strap adjustments and boot hooks
prodImage
£162.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-555 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Dark Navy 42 B07TYJ1P4L
High quality Durable construction Versatile design Comfortable fabric
prodImage
£167.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-160-046 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Ochre-Super Grey 36 B083QYYNB4
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking trousers. Kaipak Trousers Curved W (F89829)
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Kaipak Trs Curved Hiking Pants, Black (Black (Black)), Size 11 UK B083QZ61CN
Fjallraven sportswear Women's Trousers for Camping, Hiking Leg ends with strap adjustment and boot hooks Colour: black Material: polyester blend
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89829 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Womens Dark Navy B07TXH8P3Q
Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use Wind- and water-repellent sports trousers with stretch inserts Wind and waterproof sports trousers with stretch inserts Leg ends with strap adjustment and boot hooks
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Kaipak Trs Curved Sr Hiking Pants, Blue (Dark Blue (Navy)), 6 EU B07TVDQJ8H
High quality Durable construction Versatile design Comfortable fabric
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89829-160-046 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Ochre-Super Grey 38 B083QY3G6Q
Sportswear by Fjallraven Women's camping and hiking trousers Kaipak Curved W (F89829) Trousers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89829-356-030 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Dark Garnet-Dark Grey Size 42 B07TTD3YWH
Women’s camping and hiking trousers Sweatpants resistant to wind and water with stretch panels Terminations of the legs with straps and hooks for adjustments boots Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Kaipak Trs Curved Sr Hiking Pants, Multicoloured (Dark Garnet-dark Grey), 12 UK B07TXJ6KX6
Colour: dark garnet dark grey Adult Fabric type: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Pack size: 4.572 L x 29.464 H x 19.812 W cm
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£149.85
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Women
£68.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£56.67
Compare Prices
87 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£74.87
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Aphrodite 2.0 Capri Tights
£64.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin W
£74.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£75.73
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£52.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pant Women
£62.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel