MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), W36/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L32) MAC-0355L540190-B_14black-36/32
Colour-matched seams on the front pockets and back pockets A high incorporated stretch content ensures freedom of movement
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W40/L34 (Manufacturer Size: W40/L34) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-40/34
High stretch content Slim fit
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W38/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-38/32
Brand: Mac Slim fit Straight leg 5-pocket shape Comfortable waist
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W38/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-38/32_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W40/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W40/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-40/32_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W44/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W44/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-44/32_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), W38/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L30) MAC-0355L540190-B_14black-38/30
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), W38/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L30) MAC-0355L540190-B_14black-38/30_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Washed D826), 40W/32L MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-40/32
High stretch content Slim fit
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L32) MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-36/32_X
- Remember to buy two sizes smaller - Features tummy control panels - Softest stretchy denim - Dyed using natural dyes - 32" inside leg. Special order available from 28"-36"
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W36/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-36/32
Straight leg, slim cut Medium-high waistband
prodImage
£87.78
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans, Blue, 38W / 30L MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-38/30_X
- Remember to buy two sizes smaller - Features tummy control panels - Softest stretchy denim - Dyed using natural dyes - 32" inside leg. Special order available from 28"-36"
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L30) MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-36/30_X
- Remember to buy two sizes smaller - Features tummy control panels - Softest stretchy denim - Dyed using natural dyes - 32" inside leg. Special order available from 28"-36"
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blue, W38/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L32) MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-38/32_X
- Remember to buy two sizes smaller - Features tummy control panels - Softest stretchy denim - Dyed using natural dyes - 32" inside leg. Special order available from 28"-36"
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W42/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W42/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-42/32
Straight leg, slim cut Medium-high waistband
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W36/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-36/32_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W38/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L30) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-38/30_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£94.47
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans, Blue, 42W / 30L MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-42/30_X
Matching colour on the front pockets and pockets A high incorporated stretch content ensures dom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W44/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W44/L30) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-44/30
Straight leg, slim cut Medium-high waistband
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans, Blue, 40W / 30L MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-40/30_X
- Remember to buy two sizes smaller - Features tummy control panels - Softest stretchy denim - Dyed using natural dyes - 32" inside leg. Special order available from 28"-36"
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W38/L30 MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-38/30
High stretch content Slim fit
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W36/L34 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L34) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-36/34
Straight leg, slim cut Medium-high waistband
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), W40/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W40/L30) MAC-0355L540190-B_14black-40/30_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans, Blue, 44W / 30L MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-44/30_X
Matching colour on the front pockets and pockets A high incorporated stretch content ensures dom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), W44/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W44/L30) MAC-0355L540190-B_14black-44/30_X
Color stitching on front and back pockets Integrated high elastic percentage provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Washed D826), 40W/30L MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-40/30
Straight leg, slim cut Medium-high waistband
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC womens Dream Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), W36/L30 (Manufacturer Size: W36/L30) MAC-0355L540190-D801bluesto-36/30_X
Matching stitching on front pockets and back pockets An integrated high stretch content provides freedom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blau (Dark Washed D826), W38/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W38/L32) MAC-0355L540190-D826blue-38/32
Brand: Mac Slim fit Straight leg 5-pocket shape Comfortable waist
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blue, W46/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W46/L32) MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-46/32_X
Matching colour on the front pockets and pockets A high incorporated stretch content ensures dom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Dream Straight Straight Jeans, Blue, W44/L32 (Manufacturer Size: W44/L32) MAC-0355L540190-B_22blue/blu-44/32_X
Matching colour on the front pockets and pockets A high incorporated stretch content ensures dom of movement
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2025
|
The fit of this jeans is amazing. Very comfortable to wear and lovely colour.
Great jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2025
|
Great jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2025
|
Great jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2025
|
With reviews from

MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin W
£74.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Women
£68.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Tight Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
122 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£83.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£83.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£78.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Scopi Pant II
£84.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
b² Fashion
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel