MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC Jeans Women's Dream Skinny Jeans, Blue (Mid Blue D569), 38W x 32L MAC-0355L540290-D569blue/blu-38/32_X
Medium-high waistband Two-tone stitching
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
MAC Dream Skinny Women's Straight Leg Jeans, Mid Blue Authentic Wash, 36W x 32L MAC-0355L540290-D569blue/blu-36/32
Mid-rise waistband Two-tone stitching
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Women's Dream Skinny Jeans, Blue (Mid Blue D569), 38W x 30L MAC-0355L540290-D569blue/blu-38/30_X
Medium-high waistband Two-tone stitching
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Dream Skinny Women's Jeans, Mid Blue Authentic Wash (D569), 36W x 30L MAC-0355L540290-D569blue/blu-36/30_X
Brand: Mac Skinny fit Skinny leg Slightly higher waist height Comfortable waist
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Women's Dream Skinny Jeans, Blue (Mid Blue D569), 40W x 30L MAC-0355L540290-D569blue/blu-40/30_X
Medium-high waistband Two-tone stitching
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

499 Reviews

Latest
Font
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Font was way too small to read
Font
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Font was way too small to read
Quality of Paper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
There are printed in India. Lower quality of paper and More a bit smell from ink on them. However, if you don’t care it then you would like to access invaluable contents in discount price.
Quality of Paper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Quality of Paper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
With reviews from

MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 499 reviews
5
357
4
79
3
35
2
8
1
20

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Mountain Equipment Chamois Pant
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£83.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£83.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Badile Pants
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£80.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£95.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.62
Compare Prices
36 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
b² Fashion
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel