Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
from £111.20to £186.6216 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Curved w 89588 Men, Women, womens, 89588_34_gris (dark grey), Grey (Dark Grey), 34 B01JLQX92E
Fjallraven sportswear Mountaineering, Mountain Climbing and trekking trousers Women Vidda Pro Curved x W (89588) Country of Origin: Sweden
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Black (Black-Black), 56 (Manufacturer Size: 56) B00IM4SGPC
Durable Pants in G-1000 Mid Waist Regular fit with articulated knees Pockets in knee for Knees pads Model number: 81760-550-550
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Vidda Pro Trousers, Black, 36W UK B00NSJWTWC
Durable G-1000 fabric can be waxed to increase water resistance Regular fit Reinforced in back and knees Six practical pockets Openings for knee pads sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£127.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport Trousers, Black, 40 UK B00UV9EPA6
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket Model number: 89335S
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Black (Black-Black), 50 (Manufacturer Size: 50) B00IM4SAAS
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length and the pre shaped knees provide better coverage
prodImage
£138.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Dark Grey, 54 (EU) B00EKV8SQ8
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length and the pre shaped knees provide better coverage
prodImage
£150.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Vidda Pro Trousers Short - Blackblack, Size: 42 B00UV9ERL8
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length and the pre shaped knees provide better coverage
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Dark Olive, 46 (EU) B00JRXDPWQ
Six practical pockets Equipped with knee pad pockets They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport Trousers, Black, 38 UK B00UV9EMMM
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket Model number: 89335S Department: Women's
prodImage
£179.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport Trousers - Black-Black, 44 B00UV9EUEM
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Model number: 89335S
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport - Black, 36 B00UV9EJKM
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket Model number: 89335S
prodImage
£180.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport Trousers, Black, 48 UK B00UV9EZM4
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Model number: 89335S
prodImage
£180.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport - Black, 32 B06XG375YQ
Trekking trousers for women made from G-1000 fabric Comfort fit and regular waist Lots of practical pockets for knee pads, among others Fixed leg length
prodImage
£180.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers W Short Sport - Black, 46 B00UV9EXCG
Durable trekking trousers Shorter leg length Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket
prodImage
£181.73
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Grey (Dark Grey), 54 (Manufacturer Size: 54) B0083BJCO8
Water Resistant Stylish Traditional Highly Durable
prodImage
£184.83
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Black (Black-Black), 52 (Manufacturer Size: 52) B00IM4SCDI
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length and the pre shaped knees provide better coverage Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£186.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£134.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£108.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel