Vaude Women's Scopi Pant II

• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631465
very comfortablequick dryingmainly made from recycled polyamideLightweight, comfortable, and quick drying: these sporty hiking trousers have been designed for mountain lovers who enjoy a spontaneous stroll close to home. Their fit is rather close to the body but remains very comfortable to wear. The fabric and waistband are pleasantly stretchy, and the lower legs can be adjusted with a zipper. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631477
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631470
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631487
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631480
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631467
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631482
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631485
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631479
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631486
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631472
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631483
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631478
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631484
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631466
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG8631471
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG9904083
Lightweight, comfortable and quick-drying: this sporty hiking trouser has been designed for mountain enthusiasts who enjoy a spontaneous trip close to home. Its fit is rather close to the body but remains very comfortable to wear. The fabric and waistband are pleasantly stretchy, and the leg bottoms can be adjusted with a zipper. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.Lightweight trousers for sporty mountain outings, very comfortable, quick drying, mainly made from recycled polyamideMain fabric: 87% Polyamide, 13% Elastane, Back part: 86% Polyamide (recycled), 14% ElastanePartially elastic waistbandBelt loop2 front pockets with reverse zippersVentilation option through front pockets1 zipped pocket on the legPartially elastic waistband, belt loop, 2 front pockets with reverse zippers, ventilation option through front pockets, 1 zipped pocket on the leg, pre-shaped knees, leg bottoms with zippers for width adjus...
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG9904084
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers VAUDE Scopi II MAG9904082
prodImage
£84.66
£101.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maloja GritliM
£85.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£75.67
Compare Prices
47 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£83.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£83.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£78.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£87.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Equipment Chamois Pant
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£74.87
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Scopi Pant II
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel