Roxy Cascade

• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808345
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£48.09
£65.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808349
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£48.09
£65.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808347
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£49.35
£66.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808345
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£49.35
£66.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808347
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£48.09
£65.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808348
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£48.09
£65.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808344
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£48.09
£65.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808344
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£49.35
£66.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808348
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£49.35
£66.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sunglasses Roxy Cascade MAG13808349
lenses: 51 mmBridge: 20 mmArm: 145Lens height: 32 mmHandmade acetate frameCR39 lensesBase 2 face wrap, meaning a flatter frame100% UV protectionCat. 1, 2 or 35 barrel hingesLogo tip ROXY in metalLogical cotton caseWarranty: Composition [Main material] 50% acetate, 50% plastic
prodImage
£49.35
£66.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superdry Vintage Logo Hoodie Women
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt
£40.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Bockenheim fleece
£39.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Cascade
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel