Roxy Ellie Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Ellie Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Beige M B0DPG69QR6
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Beige XS B0DPG5NG2R
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Women's long jacket Roxy Ellie MAG13849876
Black Cold Weather Jacket for WomenStyle ERJJK03653 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesTECHNOLOGYWaterproofing: 5K ROXY DryFlight Technology (5,000mm / 5000g), good waterproofing and breathability for varying conditions.Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X3 for maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you warm during the coldest winter days.Thermal Insulation: recycled faux down (filling weight: 420 g)Fit: extra long fit: A sleeker, more contemporary look with all the mobility of a regular fit in an extra long length.ECO ACTIONS: made from recycled fibres (*% represents the weight of recycled content compared to the total weight of the garment fabric)The outer shell contains yarn made from recycled textile waste - a step towards circular manufacturingPFAS-free water-repellent coatingOuter Material: recycled polyester canvasFEATURESLining: lightweight taffeta with a sherpa-lined hood for warmth and breathabilityHood: fixed and adjustable with drawcordsZips: double-ended metal zip c...
prodImage
£137.10
£154.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Roxy Ellie MAG13849877
prodImage
£137.10
£154.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Roxy Ellie MAG13849877
prodImage
£138.93
£155.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Roxy Ellie MAG13849876
prodImage
£138.93
£155.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black XXL B0DPG5XT56
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Beige XL B0DPG5PK3Z
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Beige S B0DPG7FVLM
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Beige L B0DPG8J474
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black L B0DPG68DS2
Outer Layer Cold Weather Jacket
prodImage
£98.16
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black S B0DPG5TYPN
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Beige L ROXY-ERJJK03597-TDQ0_L
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-tdq0
prodImage
£127.52
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green XS B0CPP5B796
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green XXL B0CPNZS2WL
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Black XL B0CPP8BCRK
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-kvj0
prodImage
£147.29
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green XL B0CPP7CFLP
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£148.03
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green S B0CPNZR41L
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£148.26
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Beige XXL B0CPPF4Z7D
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-tdq0
prodImage
£148.87
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Beige XS B0CPP96KLV
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-tdq0
prodImage
£149.16
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Beige M B0CPNZPYVP
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-tdq0
prodImage
£149.32
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Beige S B0CPP7GY2R
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-tdq0
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green M B0CPP5ZSHN
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Green L B0CPP72T2H
Cold Weather Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJJK03597-gjn0
prodImage
£152.66
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jacket ELLIE JK Women Black L B0CPP8FQLN
Outer Layer Cold Weather Jacket
prodImage
£154.29
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black XS ROXY-ERJJK03653-KVJ0_XS
Outer Layer Cold Weather Jacket
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black M ROXY-ERJJK03653-KVJ0_M
Outer Layer Cold Weather Jacket
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets Ellie Jacket Women's Black XL B0DPG6KJVH
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Cold Weather Jacket Ellie JK Womens Green B0G6174117
TECHNOLOGY __Warmth:__ ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days __Insulation:__ recycled fake down [fill weight: 420g] __Fit:__ Tailored extra long: A slimmer, more contemporary look with all the mobility of a regular fit in a extra long length
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Ellie Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
19 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£35.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£34.89
Compare Prices
127 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£34.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
53 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£36.75
Compare Prices
56 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel