Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket

Price History
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Water-repellent up to 10,000 mm, windproof, breathable with 3,000 g/m²/24 h
• Hood: Adjustable and detachable
• Pockets: Two side zipper pockets
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
3638404246

Price History

1M
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YSMB7
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YHW3H
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XQRTR
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB14PWL
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZXFLV
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB2K7J2
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 40 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Z2TJK
Women's softshell jacket with all-over print Wind and water-repellent, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood can be adjusted and zip-off PFC-free, made from recycled material
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: Water-repellent up to 10,000 mm, windproof, breathable with 3,000 g/m²/24 h
Hood: Adjustable and detachable
Pockets: Two side zipper pockets

Price History

1M
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.88
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.36
Compare Prices
118 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
£37.34
Compare Prices
288 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
177 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£36.75
Compare Prices
56 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£38.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel