CMP Hybrid Women's Jacket Stretch Performance (33E6116)

• Hybrid jacket
• Material: Polyester, elastane, polyamide
• Technology: Feel Warm Flat, heat-insulating, breathable
• Collar: stand-up collar, Closure: zipper
• Pockets: 2 side zip pockets, elastic cuffs
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hybrid fleece CMP MAG5648026
Hybrid jacket from the Unlimitech collection designed for trekking, hiking, fast hiking and mountaineering enthusiasts. Its versatile nature makes it suitable for use as both an outer layer and a mid-layer, to be combined with a shell when temperatures drop. The model features a combination of Feel Warm Flat parts, a space-saving padding that keeps you warm even in wet situations, and parts made of performance stretch fleece and lightweight polyester, placed where needed to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The fit is ergonomic and the grip on the body is optimized by elastic cuffs and waist. A front zipper with an inner wind and cold flap offers additional protection. Two side pockets complete the garment.350 grFeel Warm Flat gr.80Stretch Performance
prodImage
£45.52
£62.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hybrid fleece CMP MAG5648027
Hybrid jacket from the Unlimitech collection designed for trekking, hiking, fast hiking and mountaineering enthusiasts. Its versatile nature makes it suitable for use as both an outer layer and a mid-layer, to be combined with a shell when temperatures drop. The model features a combination of Feel Warm Flat parts, a space-saving padding that keeps you warm even in wet situations, and parts made of performance stretch fleece and lightweight polyester, placed where needed to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The fit is ergonomic and the grip on the body is optimized by elastic cuffs and waist. A front zipper with an inner wind and cold flap offers additional protection. Two side pockets complete the garment.350 grFeel Warm Flat gr.80Stretch Performance
prodImage
£45.52
£62.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hybrid fleece CMP MAG5648023
Hybrid jacket from the Unlimitech collection designed for trekking, hiking, fast hiking and mountaineering enthusiasts. Its versatile nature makes it suitable for use as both an outer layer and a mid-layer, to be combined with a shell when temperatures drop. The model features a combination of Feel Warm Flat parts, a space-saving padding that keeps you warm even in wet situations, and parts made of performance stretch fleece and lightweight polyester, placed where needed to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The fit is ergonomic and the grip on the body is optimized by elastic cuffs and waist. A front zipper with an inner wind and cold flap offers additional protection. Two side pockets complete the garment.350 grFeel Warm Flat gr.80Stretch Performance
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hybrid fleece CMP MAG5648024
Hybrid jacket from the Unlimitech collection designed for trekking, hiking, fast hiking and mountaineering enthusiasts. Its versatile nature makes it suitable for use as both an outer layer and a mid-layer, to be combined with a shell when temperatures drop. The model features a combination of Feel Warm Flat parts, a space-saving padding that keeps you warm even in wet situations, and parts made of performance stretch fleece and lightweight polyester, placed where needed to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The fit is ergonomic and the grip on the body is optimized by elastic cuffs and waist. A front zipper with an inner wind and cold flap offers additional protection. Two side pockets complete the garment.350 grFeel Warm Flat gr.80Stretch Performance
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hybrid fleece CMP MAG5648025
Hybrid jacket from the Unlimitech collection designed for trekking, hiking, fast hiking and mountaineering enthusiasts. Its versatile nature makes it suitable for use as both an outer layer and a mid-layer, to be combined with a shell when temperatures drop. The model features a combination of Feel Warm Flat parts, a space-saving padding that keeps you warm even in wet situations, and parts made of performance stretch fleece and lightweight polyester, placed where needed to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The fit is ergonomic and the grip on the body is optimized by elastic cuffs and waist. A front zipper with an inner wind and cold flap offers additional protection. Two side pockets complete the garment.350 grFeel Warm Flat gr.80Stretch Performance
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hybrid jacket
Material: Polyester, elastane, polyamide
Technology: Feel Warm Flat, heat-insulating, breathable
Collar: stand-up collar, Closure: zipper
Pockets: 2 side zip pockets, elastic cuffs

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Compare Prices
71 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£45.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£46.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
CMP Hybrid Women's Jacket Stretch Performance (33E6116)
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel