Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket Women's Jacket - Scarlet, M B07WX4CVHG
The hood is firmly attached to the jacket Light dotted structure 2 back pockets Adjustable hem Breathable
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket Women's Jacket - Scarlet, Large B07WRR6ZL8
The hood is firmly attached to the jacket Light dotted structure 2 back pockets Adjustable hem Breathable
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Star Jacket W Jacket B094RD6NTD
Jacket with hood Elastic Very breathable Moisture-regulating Quick-drying
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Star Under Jacket Women's Under Jacket - Scarlet, XS B07WX4CGVJ
High comfort wearing High quality Practic Brand: Jack Wolfskin Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£67.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket Women's Jacket - Scarlet, XX-Large B07WVZM7XM
The hood is firmly attached to the jacket Light dotted structure 2 back pockets Adjustable hem Breathable
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£45.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel