Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
from £39.3723 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Jacket W Fleece Jacket B09L86ZG6J
Fleece jacket with zip system Lightweight Warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Fleece Jacket, White Sand, XS UK B07RXV4LKY
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Jacket W Fleece Jacket B09L86GFGM
Fleece jacket with zip system Lightweight Warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women Kiruna Fleece Jacket - White Sand, Large B07NPPRY5N
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Jacket W Fleece Jacket B09L87Z9LR
Fleece jacket with zip system Lightweight Warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Jacket W Fleece Jacket B09L887WW8
Fleece jacket with zip system Lightweight Warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna W Jacket, Violet Quartz, S UK B099HBPYC4
Active Outdoor Jacket Top Mid Layer Fleece
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Kiruna Jacket W, Violet Quartz, X-Large B099HH2NQS
Active Outdoor Jacket Top Mid Layer Fleece
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSQTT5J
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Jacket W Fleece Jacket B09L86FJ6L
Fleece jacket with zip system Lightweight Warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women Kiruna Fleece Jacket - Midnight Blue, X-Large B07MQ1Z5D4
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women Kiruna Fleece Jacket - White Sand, 2X-Large B07NPQ83BH
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women Kiruna Fleece Jacket - Midnight Blue, Medium B07MC184JM
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women Kiruna Fleece Jacket - Midnight Blue, X-Small B07MPZRNVM
Light With short zipper System Warm 100% recycled Adjustable hem
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSRTH26
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Pine Jacket W Jacket B09L87WH3C
Fleece jacket Warm Breathable Hood With recycled materials
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Fleece Jacket B0BLSRKP4T
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Pine Jacket W Jacket B09L86DXRS
Fleece jacket Warm Breathable Hood With recycled materials
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSS59YK
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kiruna Pine Jacket W Jacket B09L86RLV6
Fleece jacket Warm Breathable Hood With recycled materials
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSS52VX
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSRNFHK
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket W B0BLSRVV53
Lightweight, warm With recycled materials Bluesign-certified With short system zip
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
66 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.86
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£39.54
Compare Prices
41 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel