Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)

Manufacturer: Vero Moda
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
from £37.95to £40.204 offersManufacturer: Vero Moda
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERO MODA Women's Vmlyon Short Jacket, Emperador, L, Emperador, L B0DT4RQYHX
High closed Zip closure Long sleeve Material Composition: Outer Layer: 100% Recycled Polyester; Lining: 100% Polyester; Padding: 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON 10334968-EMPERADOR
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON  Multicolour Available in women's sizes. EU L,EU XL.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON 10334968-EMPERADOR
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON  Multicolour Available in women's sizes. EU XL.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON 10334968-EMPERADOR
Vero Moda Duffel coats VMLYON  Multicolour Available in women's sizes. EU L.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
No
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Cotton, Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£34.65
Compare Prices
109 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
40 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel