Vaude Women's Monviso Fleece Full-Zip Jacket II

Price History
• Sporty fleece jacket
• Material: Recycled fabric
• Breathable and stretchy
• Two zippered hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Monviso Fleece Full-Zip Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSV2KFR
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II, Elastic Fleece Jacket for All Mountain Sports, Made of Soft, Quick-Drying Material B0G1BSV6W5
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports, made of soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Collar, cuffs and hem with Lycra, front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip, pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631755
made from soft, quick-drying materialbreathable and warmeco-friendly production using recycled materialsIn the mountains, at base camp, or in everyday life, this women's fleece jacket made from recycled material impresses with its exceptional breathability and casual look. This women's fleece jacket is perfect as a functional layer under a hardshell jacket for ski touring, freeriding, and mountaineering. The soft, plush embossed structure inside allows quick moisture wicking to the outside while also providing good insulation. It features two large open pockets for warming your hands or storing your beanie. As a fully-fledged member of the Fair Wear Foundation, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.Recycled - high-quality polyester made from recycled PET bottleshigh-quality polyester yarn from recycled PET bottlesup to 50% savings in energy and CO2 emissionseco-friendly and resource-saving productionStretch – great freedom of movement and high comfortVA...
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631753
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSXD9ZJ
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSTTJML
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0F9F6QTPW
Breathable and warm Lycra edged cuffs and hem, pre-shaped sleeves Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSWDX55
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II, Elastic Women's Fleece Jacket for Mountain Sports, Warm, Breathable & Quick-Drying, Made from Recycled Materials & Environmentally Friendly B0DMSTPWXK
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II, Elastic Women's Fleece Jacket for Mountain Sports, Warm, Breathable & Quick-Drying, Made from Recycled Materials & Environmentally Friendly B0DMSWPVMP
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£59.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMST7D9Z
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSVM39F
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II Women's Jacket B0DMSWN79Q
Elastic fleece jacket for women for all mountain sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Breathable and warm Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631750
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631756
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631754
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631752
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Monviso Fz II MAG8631751
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Sporty fleece jacket
Material: Recycled fabric
Breathable and stretchy
Two zippered hand pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Monviso Fleece Full-Zip Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£43.90
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 31 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Leona3
£39.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£39.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
128 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£40.59
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Monviso Fleece Full-Zip Jacket II
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel